The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 7/11 - Friday7/12 - Saturday7/13 - Sunday7/14 - Monday7/15 - Tuesday
ANAG. Richards (R)
@ TEX, W 3-0
J. Weaver (R)
@ TEX, W 5-2
T. Skaggs (L)
@ TEX, W 10-7
  
ATLA. Wood (L)
@ CHC, L 4-5
M. Minor (L)
@ CHC, W 11-6
J. Teheran (R)
@ CHC, W 10-7
  
AZM. Bolsinger (R)
@ SF, L 0-5
W. Miley (L)
@ SF, W 2-0
V. Nuno (L)
@ SF, L 4-8
  
BALM. Gonzalez (R)
vs NYY, W 3-2
C. Tillman (R)
vs NYY, L 0-3
K. Gausman (R)
vs NYY, W 3-1
  
BOSJ. Lackey (R)
@ HOU, W 8-3
J. Peavy (R)
@ HOU, L 2-3
C. Buchholz (R)
@ HOU, W 11-0
  
CHI-AH. Noesi (R)
@ CLE, L 4-7
S. Carroll (R)
@ CLE, W 6-2
J. Danks (L)
@ CLE, L 2-3
  
CHI-NJ. Arrieta (R)
vs ATL, W 5-4
E. Jackson (R)
vs ATL, L 6-11
T. Wood (L)
vs ATL, L 7-10
  
CINM. Latos (R)
vs PIT, W 6-5
M. Leake (R)
vs PIT, L 5-6
J. Cueto (R)
vs PIT, W 6-3
  
CLEC. Kluber (R)
vs CWS, W 7-4
Z. McAllister (R)
vs CWS, L 2-6
T. Bauer (R)
vs CWS, W 3-2
  
COLJ. De La Rosa (L)
vs MIN, W 6-2
T. Matzek (L)
vs MIN, L 3-9
B. Anderson (L)
vs MIN, L 5-13
  
DETA. Sanchez (R)
@ KC, W 2-1
R. Porcello (R)
@ KC, W 5-1
J. Verlander (R)
@ KC, L 2-5
  
HOUS. Feldman (R)
vs BOS, L 3-8
B. Oberholtzer (L)
vs BOS, W 3-2
J. Cosart (R)
vs BOS, L 0-11
  
KCD. Duffy (L)
vs DET, L 1-2
J. Shields (R)
vs DET, L 1-5
B. Chen (L)
vs DET, W 5-2
  
LAD. Haren (R)
vs SD, L 3-6
P. Maholm (L)
vs SD, W 1-0
H. Ryu (L)
vs SD, W 1-0
  
MIAH. Alvarez (R)
@ NYM, L 1-7
T. Koehler (R)
@ NYM, L 4-5
B. Hand (L)
@ NYM, L 1-9
  
MILY. Gallardo (R)
vs STL, L 6-7
J. Nelson (R)
vs STL, L 2-10
W. Peralta (R)
vs STL, W 11-2
  
MINK. Johnson (L)
@ COL, L 2-6
K. Correia (R)
@ COL, W 9-3
P. Hughes (R)
@ COL, W 13-5
  
NY-AH. Kuroda (R)
@ BAL, L 2-3
S. Greene (R)
@ BAL, W 3-0
C. Whitley (R)
@ BAL, L 1-3
  
NY-NZ. Wheeler (R)
vs MIA, W 7-1
D. Matsuzaka (R)
vs MIA, W 5-4
J. deGrom (R)
vs MIA, W 9-1
  
OAKJ. Samardzija (R)
@ SEA, L 2-3
J. Chavez (R)
@ SEA, L 2-6
S. Gray (R)
@ SEA, W 4-1
  
PHIA. Burnett (R)
vs WAS, W 6-2
C. Hamels (L)
vs WAS, L 3-5
K. Kendrick (R)
vs WAS, L 3-10
  
PITJ. Locke (L)
@ CIN, L 5-6
C. Morton (R)
@ CIN, W 6-5
F. Liriano (L)
@ CIN, L 3-6
  
SDJ. Hahn (R)
@ LAD, W 6-3
I. Kennedy (R)
@ LAD, L 0-1
T. Ross (R)
@ LAD, L 0-1
  
SEAF. Hernandez (R)
vs OAK, W 3-2
H. Iwakuma (R)
vs OAK, W 6-2
C. Young (R)
vs OAK, L 1-4
  
SFT. Lincecum (R)
vs ARI, W 5-0
R. Vogelsong (R)
vs ARI, L 0-2
M. Bumgarner (L)
vs ARI, W 8-4
  
STLJ. Kelly (R)
@ MIL, W 7-6
A. Wainwright (R)
@ MIL, W 10-2
C. Martinez (R)
@ MIL, L 2-11
  
TBC. Archer (R)
vs TOR, L 5-8
J. Odorizzi (R)
vs TOR, W 10-3
D. Price (L)
vs TOR, W 3-0
  
TEXN. Tepesch (R)
vs LAA, L 0-3
M. Mikolas (R)
vs LAA, L 2-5
S. Baker (R)
vs LAA, L 7-10
  
TORM. Buehrle (L)
@ TB, W 8-5
D. Hutchison (R)
@ TB, L 3-10
R. Dickey (R)
@ TB, L 0-3
  
WASJ. Zimmermann (R)
@ PHI, L 2-6
S. Strasburg (R)
@ PHI, W 5-3
T. Roark (R)
@ PHI, W 10-3