The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 4/17 - Sunday4/18 - Monday4/19 - Tuesday4/20 - Wednesday4/21 - Thursday
ANAN. Tropeano (R)
@ MIN, L 2-3
H. Santiago (L)
@ CWS, W 7-0
M. Shoemaker (R)
@ CWS, L 0-5
G. Richards (R)
@ CWS, L 1-2
J. Weaver (R)
@ CWS, W 3-2
ATLJ. Chacin (R)
@ MIA, W 6-5
 W. Perez (R)
vs LAD, W 8-1
J. Teheran (R)
vs LAD, L 3-5
M. Wisler (R)
vs LAD, L 1-2
AZP. Corbin (L)
@ SD, W 7-3
A. Bradley (R)
@ SF, W 9-7
R. Ray (L)
@ SF, W 3-0
Z. Greinke (R)
@ SF, W 2-1
S. Miller (R)
@ SF, W 6-2
BALPOSTPONED
@ TEX, 3:05
 M. Wright (R)
vs TOR, L 3-4
U. Jimenez (R)
vs TOR, W 4-3
C. Tillman (R)
vs TOR, W 3-2
BOSS. Wright (R)
vs TOR, L 3-5
C. Buchholz (R)
vs TOR, L 3-4
J. Kelly (R)
vs TB, L 0-3
R. Porcello (R)
vs TB, W 7-3
D. Price (L)
vs TB, L 8-12
CHI-AJ. Quintana (L)
@ TB, L 2-3
C. Rodon (L)
vs LAA, L 0-7
M. Latos (R)
vs LAA, W 5-0
C. Sale (L)
vs LAA, W 2-1
J. Danks (L)
vs LAA, L 2-3
CHI-NJ. Lester (L)
vs COL, L 0-2
J. Lackey (R)
@ STL, W 5-0
J. Hammel (R)
@ STL, W 2-1
K. Hendricks (R)
@ STL, L 3-5
J. Arrieta (R)
@ CIN, 7:10
CINJ. Moscot (R)
@ STL, L 3-4
D. Straily (R)
vs COL, L 1-5
R. Stephenson (R)
vs COL, W 4-3
R. Iglesias (R)
vs COL, W 6-5
B. Finnegan (L)
vs CHC, 7:10
CLEC. Kluber (R)
vs NYM, L 0-6
 C. Carrasco (R)
vs SEA, W 3-2
D. Salazar (R)
vs SEA, L 1-2
C. Anderson (R)
vs SEA, L 7-10
COLT. Chatwood (R)
@ CHC, W 2-0
J. Lyles (R)
@ CIN, W 5-1
J. De La Rosa (L)
@ CIN, L 3-4
C. Bettis (R)
@ CIN, L 5-6
 
DETA. Sanchez (R)
@ HOU, L 4-5
 S. Greene (R)
@ KC, L 6-8
J. Zimmermann (R)
@ KC, W 3-2
M. Pelfrey (R)
@ KC, L 0-4
HOUM. Fiers (R)
vs DET, W 5-4
 S. Feldman (R)
@ TEX, L 5-7
D. Fister (R)
@ TEX, L 1-2
D. Keuchel (L)
@ TEX, L 4-7
KCK. Medlen (R)
@ OAK, L 2-3
 Y. Ventura (R)
vs DET, W 8-6
I. Kennedy (R)
vs DET, L 2-3
E. Volquez (R)
vs DET, W 4-0
LAK. Maeda (R)
vs SF, W 3-1
 A. Wood (L)
@ ATL, L 1-8
R. Stripling (R)
@ ATL, W 5-3
C. Kershaw (L)
@ ATL, W 2-1
MIAJ. Cosart (R)
vs ATL, L 5-6
J. Fernandez (R)
vs WAS, W 6-1
A. Conley (L)
vs WAS, L 0-7
W. Chen (L)
vs WAS, L 1-3
T. Koehler (R)
vs WAS, W 5-1
MILZ. Davies (R)
@ PIT, L 3-9
C. Anderson (R)
@ MIN, L 4-7
W. Peralta (R)
@ MIN, W 6-5
J. Nelson (R)
vs MIN, W 10-5
T. Jungmann (R)
vs MIN, L 1-8
MINK. Gibson (R)
vs LAA, W 3-2
P. Hughes (R)
vs MIL, W 7-4
E. Santana (R)
vs MIL, L 5-6
T. Milone (L)
@ MIL, L 5-10
R. Nolasco (R)
@ MIL, W 8-1
NY-AM. Tanaka (R)
vs SEA, W 4-3
 M. Pineda (R)
vs OAK, L 2-3
N. Eovaldi (R)
vs OAK, L 2-5
L. Severino (R)
vs OAK, L 3-7
NY-NS. Matz (L)
@ CLE, W 6-0
N. Syndergaard (R)
@ PHI, W 5-2
L. Verrett (R)
@ PHI, W 11-1
B. Colon (R)
@ PHI, L 4-5
 
OAKC. Bassitt (R)
vs KC, W 3-2
 E. Surkamp (L)
@ NYY, W 3-2
K. Graveman (R)
@ NYY, W 5-2
R. Hill (L)
@ NYY, W 7-3
PHIC. Morton (R)
vs WAS, W 3-2
J. Eickhoff (R)
vs NYM, L 2-5
V. Velasquez (R)
vs NYM, L 1-11
J. Hellickson (R)
vs NYM, W 5-4
 
PITJ. Nicasio (R)
vs MIL, W 9-3
 F. Liriano (L)
@ SD, L 4-5
J. Locke (L)
@ SD, L 2-8
G. Cole (R)
@ SD, W 11-1
SDR. Erlin (L)
vs ARI, L 3-7
 C. Rea (R)
vs PIT, W 5-4
D. Pomeranz (L)
vs PIT, W 8-2
J. Shields (R)
vs PIT, L 1-11
SEAH. Iwakuma (R)
@ NYY, L 3-4
 W. Miley (L)
@ CLE, L 2-3
T. Walker (R)
@ CLE, W 2-1
N. Karns (R)
@ CLE, W 10-7
SFJ. Samardzija (R)
@ LAD, L 1-3
J. Peavy (R)
vs ARI, L 7-9
M. Cain (R)
vs ARI, L 0-3
M. Bumgarner (L)
vs ARI, L 1-2
J. Cueto (R)
vs ARI, L 2-6
STLM. Wacha (R)
vs CIN, W 4-3
M. Leake (R)
vs CHC, L 0-5
J. Garcia (L)
vs CHC, L 1-2
C. Martinez (R)
vs CHC, W 5-3
 
TBM. Moore (L)
vs CWS, W 3-2
 D. Smyly (L)
@ BOS, W 3-0
C. Archer (R)
@ BOS, L 3-7
J. Odorizzi (R)
@ BOS, W 12-8
TEXPOSTPONED
vs BAL, 3:05
 D. Holland (L)
vs HOU, W 7-5
C. Hamels (L)
vs HOU, W 2-1
A. Griffin (R)
vs HOU, W 7-4
TORA. Sanchez (R)
@ BOS, W 5-3
J. Happ (L)
@ BOS, W 4-3
M. Stroman (R)
@ BAL, W 4-3
R. Dickey (R)
@ BAL, L 3-4
M. Estrada (R)
@ BAL, L 2-3
WASG. Gonzalez (L)
@ PHI, L 2-3
T. Roark (R)
@ MIA, L 1-6
S. Strasburg (R)
@ MIA, W 7-0
J. Ross (R)
@ MIA, W 3-1
M. Scherzer (R)
@ MIA, L 1-5