The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 7/17 - Friday7/18 - Saturday7/19 - Sunday7/20 - Monday7/21 - Tuesday
ANAC. Wilson (L)
vs BOS, W 1-0
G. Richards (R)
vs BOS, W 3-0
POSTPONED
vs BOS, 8:05
H. Santiago (L)
vs BOS, W 11-1
A. Heaney (L)
vs BOS, W 7-3
M. Shoemaker (R)
vs MIN, W 7-0
ATLJ. Teheran (R)
vs CHC, W 4-2
M. Banuelos (L)
vs CHC, L 0-4
S. Miller (R)
vs CHC, L 1-4
M. Wisler (R)
vs LAD, W 7-5
Undecided
vs LAD, W 4-3
AZR. Ray (L)
vs SF, L 5-6
C. Anderson (R)
vs SF, L 4-8
P. Corbin (L)
vs SF, L 1-2
R. De La Rosa (R)
vs MIA, W 3-1
J. Hellickson (R)
vs MIA, L 0-3
BALU. Jimenez (R)
@ DET, L 3-7
C. Tillman (R)
@ DET, W 3-0
M. Gonzalez (R)
@ DET, W 9-3
 W. Chen (L)
@ NYY, L 2-3
BOSW. Miley (L)
@ LAA, L 0-1
R. Porcello (R)
@ LAA, L 0-3
POSTPONED
@ LAA, 8:05
E. Rodriguez (L)
@ LAA, L 1-11
S. Wright (R)
@ LAA, L 3-7
B. Johnson (L)
@ HOU, L 3-8
CHI-AJ. Samardzija (R)
vs KC, L 2-4
J. Danks (L)
vs KC, W 2-0
J. Quintana (L)
vs KC, L 6-7
C. Sale (L)
vs KC, L 1-4
 C. Rodon (L)
vs STL, L 5-8
CHI-NK. Hendricks (R)
@ ATL, L 2-4
J. Lester (L)
@ ATL, W 4-0
J. Arrieta (R)
@ ATL, W 4-1
C. Richard (L)
@ CIN, L 4-5
J. Hammel (R)
@ CIN, W 5-4
CINUndecided
vs CLE, W 6-1
A. DeSclafani (R)
vs CLE, L 4-9
Undecided
vs CLE, L 3-5
M. Lorenzen (R)
vs CHC, W 5-4
R. Iglesias (R)
vs CHC, L 4-5
CLET. Bauer (R)
@ CIN, L 1-6
C. Kluber (R)
@ CIN, W 9-4
C. Carrasco (R)
@ CIN, W 5-3
 D. Salazar (R)
@ MIL, L 1-8
COLJ. De La Rosa (L)
@ SD, L 2-4
C. Bettis (R)
@ SD, L 4-5
POSTPONED
@ SD, 4:10
C. Rusin (L)
vs TEX, W 8-7
K. Kendrick (R)
vs TEX, L 0-9
DETA. Sanchez (R)
vs BAL, W 7-3
Undecided
vs BAL, L 0-3
J. Verlander (R)
vs BAL, L 3-9
A. Simon (R)
vs SEA, W 5-4
S. Greene (R)
vs SEA, L 9-11
HOUC. McHugh (R)
vs TEX, W 3-2
S. Kazmir (L)
vs TEX, L 6-7
D. Keuchel (L)
vs TEX, W 10-0
 V. Velasquez (R)
vs BOS, W 8-3
KCC. Young (R)
@ CWS, W 4-2
E. Volquez (R)
@ CWS, L 0-2
J. Guthrie (R)
@ CWS, W 7-6
D. Duffy (L)
@ CWS, W 4-1
Y. Ventura (R)
vs PIT, L 7-10
J. Vargas (L)
vs PIT, W 3-1
LAM. Bolsinger (R)
@ WAS, L 3-5
C. Kershaw (L)
@ WAS, W 4-2
Z. Greinke (R)
@ WAS, W 5-0
B. Beachy (R)
@ ATL, L 5-7
M. Latos (R)
@ ATL, L 3-4
MIAJ. Fernandez (R)
@ PHI, L 3-6
T. Koehler (R)
@ PHI, L 1-3
D. Haren (R)
@ PHI, L 7-8
D. Phelps (R)
@ ARI, L 1-3
Undecided
@ ARI, W 3-0
MILUndecided
vs PIT, W 4-1
J. Nelson (R)
vs PIT, W 8-5
T. Jungmann (R)
vs PIT, W 6-1
 M. Garza (R)
vs CLE, W 8-1
MINE. Santana (R)
@ OAK, W 5-0
P. Hughes (R)
@ OAK, L 2-3
T. Milone (L)
@ OAK, L 1-14
 K. Gibson (R)
@ LAA, L 0-7
NY-AM. Tanaka (R)
vs SEA, W 4-3
M. Pineda (R)
vs SEA, L 3-4
C. Sabathia (L)
vs SEA, W 2-1
 N. Eovaldi (R)
vs BAL, W 3-2
NY-NN. Syndergaard (R)
@ STL, L 2-3
B. Colon (R)
@ STL, L 2-12
J. Niese (L)
@ STL, W 3-1
M. Harvey (R)
@ WAS, L 2-7
J. deGrom (R)
@ WAS, W 7-2
OAKS. Gray (R)
vs MIN, L 0-5
Undecided
vs MIN, W 3-2
J. Chavez (R)
vs MIN, W 14-1
 K. Graveman (R)
vs TOR, L 1-7
PHIA. Morgan (L)
vs MIA, W 6-3
C. Billingsley (R)
vs MIA, W 3-1
C. Hamels (L)
vs MIA, W 8-7
D. Buchanan (R)
vs TB, W 5-3
A. Nola (R)
vs TB, L 0-1
PITC. Morton (R)
@ MIL, L 1-4
V. Worley (R)
@ MIL, L 5-8
J. Locke (L)
@ MIL, L 1-6
A. Burnett (R)
@ KC, W 10-7
G. Cole (R)
@ KC, L 1-3
SDJ. Shields (R)
vs COL, W 4-2
T. Ross (R)
vs COL, W 5-4
POSTPONED
vs COL, 4:10
I. Kennedy (R)
vs SF, W 4-2
O. Despaigne (R)
vs SF, L 3-9
SEAM. Montgomery (L)
@ NYY, L 3-4
H. Iwakuma (R)
@ NYY, W 4-3
F. Hernandez (R)
@ NYY, L 1-2
J. Happ (L)
@ DET, L 4-5
T. Walker (R)
@ DET, W 11-9
SFM. Cain (R)
@ ARI, W 6-5
J. Peavy (R)
@ ARI, W 8-4
M. Bumgarner (L)
@ ARI, W 2-1
T. Hudson (R)
@ SD, L 2-4
C. Heston (R)
@ SD, W 9-3
STLL. Lynn (R)
vs NYM, W 3-2
J. Lackey (R)
vs NYM, W 12-2
T. Cooney (L)
vs NYM, L 1-3
 M. Wacha (R)
@ CWS, W 8-5
TBJ. Odorizzi (R)
@ TOR, L 2-6
E. Ramirez (R)
@ TOR, W 3-2
C. Archer (R)
@ TOR, L 0-4
M. Moore (L)
@ PHI, L 3-5
N. Karns (R)
@ PHI, W 1-0
TEXM. Perez (L)
@ HOU, L 2-3
C. Lewis (R)
@ HOU, W 7-6
Y. Gallardo (R)
@ HOU, L 0-10
N. Martinez (R)
@ COL, L 7-8
M. Harrison (L)
@ COL, W 9-0
TORD. Hutchison (R)
vs TB, W 6-2
R. Dickey (R)
vs TB, L 2-3
M. Estrada (R)
vs TB, W 4-0
 M. Buehrle (L)
@ OAK, W 7-1
WASJ. Zimmermann (R)
vs LAD, W 5-3
D. Fister (R)
vs LAD, L 2-4
M. Scherzer (R)
vs LAD, L 0-5
G. Gonzalez (L)
vs NYM, W 7-2
J. Ross (R)
vs NYM, L 2-7