The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 6/17 - Friday6/18 - Saturday6/19 - Sunday6/20 - Monday6/21 - Tuesday
ANAM. Shoemaker (R)
@ OAK, L 2-3
T. Lincecum (R)
@ OAK, W 7-1
J. Weaver (R)
@ OAK, W 2-0
J. Chacin (R)
@ HOU, L 7-10
H. Santiago (L)
@ HOU, L 2-3
ATLJ. Gant (R)
@ NYM, W 5-1
A. Blair (R)
@ NYM, W 4-3
J. Teheran (R)
@ NYM, W 6-0
 Undecided
@ MIA, W 3-2
AZR. Ray (L)
@ PHI, W 10-2
Z. Greinke (R)
@ PHI, W 4-1
A. Bradley (R)
@ PHI, W 5-1
S. Miller (R)
@ PHI, W 3-1
P. Corbin (L)
@ TOR, W 4-2
BALM. Wright (R)
vs TOR, L 3-13
Y. Gallardo (R)
vs TOR, W 4-2
C. Tillman (R)
vs TOR, W 11-6
K. Gausman (R)
@ TEX, L 3-4
T. Wilson (R)
vs SD, L 7-10
BOSR. Elias (L)
vs SEA, L 4-8
R. Porcello (R)
vs SEA, W 6-2
D. Price (L)
vs SEA, W 2-1
S. Wright (R)
vs CWS, L 1-3
C. Buchholz (R)
vs CWS, L 1-3
CHI-AJ. Quintana (L)
@ CLE, L 2-3
J. Shields (R)
@ CLE, L 2-13
C. Rodon (L)
@ CLE, L 2-3
M. Gonzalez (R)
@ BOS, W 3-1
C. Sale (L)
@ BOS, W 3-1
CHI-NJ. Arrieta (R)
vs PIT, W 6-0
J. Lester (L)
vs PIT, W 4-3
K. Hendricks (R)
vs PIT, W 10-5
J. Lackey (R)
vs STL, L 2-3
J. Hammel (R)
vs STL, L 3-4
CINJ. Lamb (L)
@ HOU, W 4-2
C. Reed (L)
@ HOU, L 4-5
B. Finnegan (L)
@ HOU, L 0-6
 A. DeSclafani (R)
@ TEX, W 8-2
CLET. Bauer (R)
vs CWS, W 3-2
D. Salazar (R)
vs CWS, W 13-2
C. Carrasco (R)
vs CWS, W 3-2
J. Tomlin (R)
vs TB, W 7-4
C. Kluber (R)
vs TB, W 6-0
COLJ. Gray (R)
@ MIA, L 1-5
T. Chatwood (R)
@ MIA, L 6-9
T. Anderson (L)
@ MIA, L 0-3
J. De La Rosa (L)
@ MIA, W 5-3
C. Bettis (R)
@ NYY, W 8-4
DETM. Fulmer (R)
@ KC, L 3-10
M. Boyd (L)
@ KC, L 5-16
J. Zimmermann (R)
@ KC, L 1-2
M. Pelfrey (R)
vs SEA, W 8-7
J. Verlander (R)
vs SEA, W 4-2
HOUL. McCullers (R)
vs CIN, L 2-4
D. Keuchel (L)
vs CIN, W 5-4
M. Fiers (R)
vs CIN, W 6-0
D. Fister (R)
vs LAA, W 10-7
C. McHugh (R)
vs LAA, W 3-2
KCY. Ventura (R)
vs DET, W 10-3
E. Volquez (R)
vs DET, W 16-5
C. Young (R)
vs DET, W 2-1
 I. Kennedy (R)
@ NYM, L 1-2
LAJ. Urias (L)
vs MIL, W 3-2
M. Bolsinger (R)
vs MIL, W 10-6
K. Maeda (R)
vs MIL, W 2-1
C. Kershaw (L)
vs WAS, W 4-1
B. Norris (R)
vs WAS, W 3-2
MIAA. Conley (L)
vs COL, W 5-1
W. Chen (L)
vs COL, W 9-6
T. Koehler (R)
vs COL, W 3-0
Undecided
vs COL, L 3-5
J. Fernandez (R)
vs ATL, L 2-3
MILZ. Davies (R)
@ LAD, L 2-3
C. Anderson (R)
@ LAD, L 6-10
M. Garza (R)
@ LAD, L 1-2
 J. Nelson (R)
@ OAK, L 3-5
MINP. Dean (L)
vs NYY, L 2-8
R. Nolasco (R)
vs NYY, L 6-7
E. Santana (R)
vs NYY, W 7-4
 T. Duffey (R)
vs PHI, W 14-10
NY-AM. Tanaka (R)
@ MIN, W 8-2
M. Pineda (R)
@ MIN, W 7-6
N. Eovaldi (R)
@ MIN, L 4-7
 I. Nova (R)
vs COL, L 4-8
NY-NM. Harvey (R)
vs ATL, L 1-5
S. Matz (L)
vs ATL, L 3-4
J. deGrom (R)
vs ATL, L 0-6
 B. Colon (R)
vs KC, W 2-1
OAKK. Graveman (R)
vs LAA, W 3-2
A. Triggs (R)
vs LAA, L 1-7
Undecided
vs LAA, L 0-2
 S. Gray (R)
vs MIL, W 5-3
PHIA. Morgan (L)
vs ARI, L 2-10
J. Eickhoff (R)
vs ARI, L 1-4
Z. Eflin (R)
vs ARI, L 1-5
J. Hellickson (R)
vs ARI, L 1-3
A. Nola (R)
@ MIN, L 10-14
PITF. Liriano (L)
@ CHC, L 0-6
J. Niese (L)
@ CHC, L 3-4
J. Taillon (R)
@ CHC, L 5-10
J. Locke (L)
vs SF, W 1-0
W. Boscan (R)
vs SF, L 4-15
SDC. Friedrich (L)
vs WAS, L 5-7
C. Rea (R)
vs WAS, W 7-3
D. Pomeranz (L)
vs WAS, W 6-3
 L. Perdomo (R)
@ BAL, W 10-7
SEAH. Iwakuma (R)
@ BOS, W 8-4
A. Sampson (R)
@ BOS, L 2-6
T. Walker (R)
@ BOS, L 1-2
N. Karns (R)
@ DET, L 7-8
J. Paxton (L)
@ DET, L 2-4
SFJ. Samardzija (R)
@ TB, W 5-1
A. Suarez (R)
@ TB, W 6-4
J. Peavy (R)
@ TB, W 5-1
M. Bumgarner (L)
@ PIT, L 0-1
J. Cueto (R)
@ PIT, W 15-4
STLM. Wacha (R)
vs TEX, L 0-1
C. Martinez (R)
vs TEX, L 3-4
M. Leake (R)
vs TEX, L 4-5
J. Garcia (L)
@ CHC, W 3-2
A. Wainwright (R)
@ CHC, W 4-3
TBC. Archer (R)
vs SF, L 1-5
M. Moore (L)
vs SF, L 4-6
J. Odorizzi (R)
vs SF, L 1-5
D. Smyly (L)
@ CLE, L 4-7
B. Snell (L)
@ CLE, L 0-6
TEXC. Hamels (L)
@ STL, W 1-0
N. Martinez (R)
@ STL, W 4-3
M. Perez (L)
@ STL, W 5-4
D. Holland (L)
vs BAL, W 4-3
C. Lewis (R)
vs CIN, L 2-8
TORA. Sanchez (R)
@ BAL, W 13-3
R. Dickey (R)
@ BAL, L 2-4
M. Stroman (R)
@ BAL, L 6-11
 M. Estrada (R)
vs ARI, L 2-4
WASJ. Ross (R)
@ SD, W 7-5
M. Scherzer (R)
@ SD, L 3-7
G. Gonzalez (L)
@ SD, L 3-6
Y. Petit (R)
@ LAD, L 1-4
T. Roark (R)
@ LAD, L 2-3