The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 9/16 - Tuesday9/17 - Wednesday9/18 - Thursday9/19 - Friday9/20 - Saturday
ANAC. Rasmus (R)
vs SEA, L 2-13
C. Wilson (L)
vs SEA, W 5-0
W. LeBlanc (L)
vs SEA, L 1-3
H. Santiago (L)
vs TEX, L 3-12
J. Weaver (R)
vs TEX, W 8-5
ATLA. Harang (R)
vs WAS, L 0-3
A. Wood (L)
vs WAS, W 3-1
 J. Teheran (R)
vs NYM, L 0-5
M. Minor (L)
vs NYM, L 2-4
AZJ. Collmenter (R)
vs SF, L 1-2
A. Chafin (L)
vs SF, L 2-4
V. Nuno (L)
@ COL, L 6-7
C. Anderson (R)
@ COL, L 3-15
T. Cahill (R)
@ COL, L 1-5
BALU. Jimenez (R)
vs TOR, W 8-2
B. Norris (R)
vs TOR, W 6-1
 K. Gausman (R)
vs BOS, L 3-5
C. Tillman (R)
vs BOS, W 7-2
BOSA. Ranaudo (R)
@ PIT, L 0-4
C. Buchholz (R)
@ PIT, L 1-9
B. Workman (R)
@ PIT, L 2-3
A. Webster (R)
@ BAL, W 5-3
R. De La Rosa (R)
@ BAL, L 2-7
CHI-AC. Bassitt (R)
@ KC, W 7-5
C. Sale (L)
@ KC, L 2-6
 J. Quintana (L)
@ TB, W 4-3
H. Noesi (R)
@ TB, L 1-3
CHI-NJ. Arrieta (R)
vs CIN, W 7-0
K. Hendricks (R)
vs CIN, W 3-1
T. Wada (L)
vs LAD, L 4-8
E. Jackson (R)
vs LAD, L 5-14
F. Doubront (L)
vs LAD, W 8-7
CINJ. Cueto (R)
@ CHC, L 0-7
D. Corcino (R)
@ CHC, L 1-3
 D. Holmberg (L)
@ STL, L 1-2
M. Leake (R)
@ STL, L 4-8
CLEC. Kluber (R)
@ HOU, W 4-2
C. Carrasco (R)
@ HOU, W 2-0
D. Salazar (R)
@ HOU, W 2-1
T. Bauer (R)
@ MIN, L 4-5
T. House (L)
@ MIN, W 7-3
COLT. Matzek (L)
vs LAD, W 10-4
J. De La Rosa (L)
vs LAD, W 16-2
Y. Flande (L)
vs ARI, W 7-6
J. Lyles (R)
vs ARI, W 15-3
E. Butler (R)
vs ARI, W 5-1
DETR. Porcello (R)
@ MIN, L 3-4
D. Price (L)
@ MIN, L 4-8
 J. Verlander (R)
@ KC, W 10-1
M. Scherzer (R)
@ KC, W 3-2
HOUN. Tropeano (R)
vs CLE, L 2-4
B. Oberholtzer (L)
vs CLE, L 0-2
S. Feldman (R)
vs CLE, L 1-2
B. Peacock (R)
vs SEA, L 5-10
D. Keuchel (L)
vs SEA, W 10-1
KCL. Hendriks (R)
vs CWS, L 5-7
Y. Ventura (R)
vs CWS, W 6-2
 J. Vargas (L)
vs DET, L 1-10
J. Shields (R)
vs DET, L 2-3
LAD. Haren (R)
@ COL, L 4-10
C. Frias (R)
@ COL, L 2-16
Z. Greinke (R)
@ CHC, W 8-4
C. Kershaw (L)
@ CHC, W 14-5
R. Hernandez (R)
@ CHC, L 7-8
MIAN. Eovaldi (R)
@ NYM, L 1-9
H. Alvarez (R)
@ NYM, W 4-3
B. Hand (L)
vs WAS, L 2-6
T. Koehler (R)
vs WAS, L 2-3
J. Cosart (R)
vs WAS, L 2-3
MILW. Peralta (R)
@ STL, W 3-2
M. Fiers (R)
@ STL, L 0-2
K. Lohse (R)
@ STL, L 2-3
Y. Gallardo (R)
@ PIT, L 2-4
M. Garza (R)
@ PIT, W 1-0
MINR. Nolasco (R)
vs DET, W 4-3
K. Gibson (R)
vs DET, W 8-4
 P. Hughes (R)
vs CLE, W 5-4
T. May (R)
vs CLE, L 3-7
NY-AM. Pineda (R)
@ TB, L 1-6
B. McCarthy (R)
@ TB, W 3-2
S. Greene (R)
vs TOR, W 3-2
H. Kuroda (R)
vs TOR, W 5-3
C. Capuano (L)
vs TOR, L 3-6
NY-NB. Colon (R)
vs MIA, W 9-1
D. Gee (R)
vs MIA, L 3-4
 Z. Wheeler (R)
@ ATL, W 5-0
J. Niese (L)
@ ATL, W 4-2
OAKS. Kazmir (L)
vs TEX, L 3-6
J. Samardzija (R)
vs TEX, L 1-6
S. Gray (R)
vs TEX, L 2-7
J. Lester (L)
vs PHI, W 3-1
D. Pomeranz (L)
vs PHI, L 0-3
PHIA. Burnett (R)
@ SD, L 4-5
C. Hamels (L)
@ SD, W 5-2
K. Kendrick (R)
@ SD, L 3-7
D. Buchanan (R)
@ OAK, L 1-3
J. Williams (R)
@ OAK, W 3-0
PITC. Morton (R)
vs BOS, W 4-0
F. Liriano (L)
vs BOS, W 9-1
G. Cole (R)
vs BOS, W 3-2
J. Locke (L)
vs MIL, W 4-2
E. Volquez (R)
vs MIL, L 0-1
SDI. Kennedy (R)
vs PHI, W 5-4
E. Stults (L)
vs PHI, L 2-5
R. Erlin (L)
vs PHI, W 7-3
O. Despaigne (R)
vs SF, W 5-0
A. Cashner (R)
vs SF, W 3-2
SEAR. Elias (L)
@ LAA, W 13-2
J. Paxton (L)
@ LAA, L 0-5
F. Hernandez (R)
@ LAA, W 3-1
T. Walker (R)
@ HOU, W 10-5
C. Young (R)
@ HOU, L 1-10
SFJ. Peavy (R)
@ ARI, W 2-1
M. Bumgarner (L)
@ ARI, W 4-2
 T. Hudson (R)
@ SD, L 0-5
Y. Petit (R)
@ SD, L 2-3
STLL. Lynn (R)
vs MIL, L 2-3
A. Wainwright (R)
vs MIL, W 2-0
S. Miller (R)
vs MIL, W 3-2
J. Lackey (R)
vs CIN, W 2-1
M. Wacha (R)
vs CIN, W 8-4
TBJ. Odorizzi (R)
vs NYY, W 6-1
A. Cobb (R)
vs NYY, L 2-3
 J. Hellickson (R)
vs CWS, L 3-4
C. Archer (R)
vs CWS, W 3-1
TEXN. Tepesch (R)
@ OAK, W 6-3
D. Holland (L)
@ OAK, W 6-1
N. Martinez (R)
@ OAK, W 7-2
L. Bonilla (R)
@ LAA, W 12-3
C. Lewis (R)
@ LAA, L 5-8
TORD. Hutchison (R)
@ BAL, L 2-8
J. Happ (L)
@ BAL, L 1-6
R. Dickey (R)
@ NYY, L 2-3
M. Buehrle (L)
@ NYY, L 3-5
M. Stroman (R)
@ NYY, W 6-3
WAST. Roark (R)
@ ATL, W 3-0
B. Treinen (R)
@ ATL, L 1-3
G. Gonzalez (L)
@ MIA, W 6-2
D. Fister (R)
@ MIA, W 3-2
J. Zimmermann (R)
@ MIA, W 3-2