The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 8/13 - Wednesday8/14 - Thursday8/15 - Friday8/16 - Saturday8/17 - Sunday
ANAJ. Weaver (R)
vs PHI, W 4-3
 G. Richards (R)
@ TEX, W 5-4
M. Shoemaker (R)
@ TEX, W 5-4
H. Santiago (L)
@ TEX, L 2-3
ATLE. Santana (R)
vs LAD, W 3-2
A. Harang (R)
vs LAD, L 4-6
A. Wood (L)
vs OAK, W 7-2
J. Teheran (R)
vs OAK, W 4-3
M. Minor (L)
vs OAK, W 4-3
AZA. Chafin (L)
@ CLE, L 2-3
V. Nuno (L)
@ CLE, W 1-0
C. Anderson (R)
@ MIA, L 4-5
T. Cahill (R)
@ MIA, W 3-2
W. Miley (L)
@ MIA, L 1-2
J. Collmenter (R)
@ MIA, L 3-10
BALC. Tillman (R)
vs NYY, W 5-3
 W. Chen (L)
@ CLE, L 1-2
U. Jimenez (R)
@ CLE, L 0-6
K. Gausman (R)
@ CLE, W 4-1
BOSA. Ranaudo (R)
@ CIN, W 5-4
A. Webster (R)
vs HOU, W 9-4
C. Buchholz (R)
vs HOU, L 3-5
R. De La Rosa (R)
vs HOU, W 10-7
J. Kelly (R)
vs HOU, L 1-8
CHI-AJ. Quintana (L)
@ SF, L 1-7
 H. Noesi (R)
vs TOR, W 11-5
J. Danks (L)
vs TOR, L 3-6
S. Carroll (R)
vs TOR, W 7-5
CHI-NT. Wada (L)
vs MIL, W 4-2
E. Jackson (R)
vs MIL, L 2-6
T. Wood (L)
@ NYM, L 2-3
D. Straily (R)
@ NYM, L 3-7
J. Arrieta (R)
@ NYM, W 2-1
CINM. Leake (R)
vs BOS, L 4-5
A. Simon (R)
@ COL, L 3-7
J. Cueto (R)
@ COL, W 3-2
POSTPONED
@ COL, 8:10
M. Latos (R)
@ COL, L 9-10
D. Axelrod (R)
@ COL, L 5-10
CLET. Bauer (R)
vs ARI, W 3-2
J. Tomlin (R)
vs ARI, L 0-1
 C. Kluber (R)
vs BAL, W 2-1
C. Carrasco (R)
vs BAL, W 6-0
D. Salazar (R)
vs BAL, L 1-4
COLT. Matzek (L)
@ SD, L 3-5
J. De La Rosa (L)
vs CIN, W 7-3
M. Belisle (R)
vs CIN, L 2-3
POSTPONED
vs CIN, 8:10
J. Lyles (R)
vs CIN, W 10-9
Y. Flande (L)
vs CIN, W 10-5
DETB. Farmer (R)
vs PIT, W 8-4
M. Scherzer (R)
vs PIT, W 5-2
R. Porcello (R)
vs SEA, L 2-7
D. Price (L)
vs SEA, W 4-2
R. Ray (L)
vs SEA, L 1-8
HOUB. Oberholtzer (L)
vs MIN, L 1-3
S. Feldman (R)
@ BOS, L 4-9
D. Keuchel (L)
@ BOS, W 5-3
B. Peacock (R)
@ BOS, L 7-10
C. McHugh (R)
@ BOS, W 8-1
KCJ. Vargas (L)
vs OAK, W 3-0
J. Shields (R)
vs OAK, W 7-3
D. Duffy (L)
@ MIN, W 6-5
Y. Ventura (R)
@ MIN, L 1-4
J. Guthrie (R)
@ MIN, W 12-6
LAH. Ryu (L)
@ ATL, L 2-3
R. Hernandez (R)
@ ATL, W 6-4
Z. Greinke (R)
vs MIL, L 3-6
C. Kershaw (L)
vs MIL, L 2-3
D. Haren (R)
vs MIL, L 2-7
MIAN. Eovaldi (R)
vs STL, L 2-5
B. Penny (R)
vs ARI, W 5-4
B. Hand (L)
vs ARI, L 2-3
H. Alvarez (R)
vs ARI, W 2-1
T. Koehler (R)
vs ARI, W 10-3
MILK. Lohse (R)
@ CHC, L 2-4
M. Fiers (R)
@ CHC, W 6-2
J. Nelson (R)
@ LAD, W 6-3
Y. Gallardo (R)
@ LAD, W 3-2
W. Peralta (R)
@ LAD, W 7-2
MINK. Gibson (R)
@ HOU, W 3-1
 R. Nolasco (R)
vs KC, L 5-6
P. Hughes (R)
vs KC, W 4-1
T. Milone (L)
vs KC, L 6-12
NY-AM. Pineda (R)
@ BAL, L 3-5
 B. McCarthy (R)
@ TB, L 0-5
S. Greene (R)
@ TB, W 3-2
H. Kuroda (R)
@ TB, W 4-2
NY-NB. Colon (R)
vs WAS, L 2-3
D. Gee (R)
vs WAS, L 1-4
Z. Wheeler (R)
vs CHC, W 3-2
J. Niese (L)
vs CHC, W 7-3
R. Montero (R)
vs CHC, L 1-2
OAKS. Kazmir (L)
@ KC, L 0-3
J. Samardzija (R)
@ KC, L 3-7
J. Hammel (R)
@ ATL, L 2-7
S. Gray (R)
@ ATL, L 3-4
J. Lester (L)
@ ATL, L 3-4
PHIA. Burnett (R)
@ LAA, L 3-4
 C. Hamels (L)
@ SF, W 5-3
K. Kendrick (R)
@ SF, L 5-6
D. Buchanan (R)
@ SF, L 2-5
PITV. Worley (R)
@ DET, L 4-8
F. Liriano (L)
@ DET, L 2-5
C. Morton (R)
@ WAS, L 4-5
J. Locke (L)
@ WAS, L 3-4
E. Volquez (R)
@ WAS, L 5-6
SDI. Kennedy (R)
vs COL, W 5-3
E. Stults (L)
@ STL, L 3-4
T. Ross (R)
@ STL, L 2-4
J. Hahn (R)
@ STL, W 9-5
O. Despaigne (R)
@ STL, L 6-7
SEAH. Iwakuma (R)
vs TOR, W 2-0
 J. Paxton (L)
@ DET, W 7-2
F. Hernandez (R)
@ DET, L 2-4
C. Young (R)
@ DET, W 8-1
SFJ. Peavy (R)
vs CWS, W 7-1
 M. Bumgarner (L)
vs PHI, L 3-5
T. Hudson (R)
vs PHI, W 6-5
T. Lincecum (R)
vs PHI, W 5-2
STLJ. Masterson (R)
@ MIA, W 5-2
J. Lackey (R)
vs SD, W 4-3
L. Lynn (R)
vs SD, W 4-2
S. Miller (R)
vs SD, L 5-9
A. Wainwright (R)
vs SD, W 7-6
TBC. Archer (R)
@ TEX, W 10-1
J. Odorizzi (R)
@ TEX, W 6-3
A. Cobb (R)
vs NYY, W 5-0
D. Smyly (L)
vs NYY, L 2-3
J. Hellickson (R)
vs NYY, L 2-4
TEXM. Mikolas (R)
vs TB, L 1-10
R. Ross (L)
vs TB, L 3-6
N. Martinez (R)
vs LAA, L 4-5
C. Lewis (R)
vs LAA, L 4-5
N. Tepesch (R)
vs LAA, W 3-2
TORR. Dickey (R)
@ SEA, L 0-2
 M. Stroman (R)
@ CWS, L 5-11
M. Buehrle (L)
@ CWS, W 6-3
D. Hutchison (R)
@ CWS, L 5-7
WASJ. Zimmermann (R)
@ NYM, W 3-2
S. Strasburg (R)
@ NYM, W 4-1
T. Roark (R)
vs PIT, W 5-4
G. Gonzalez (L)
vs PIT, W 4-3
D. Fister (R)
vs PIT, W 6-5