The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 8/13 - Thursday8/14 - Friday8/15 - Saturday8/16 - Sunday8/17 - Monday
ANAG. Richards (R)
@ KC, W 7-6
J. Weaver (R)
@ KC, L 1-4
M. Shoemaker (R)
@ KC, L 4-9
H. Santiago (L)
@ KC, L 3-4
A. Heaney (L)
vs CWS, W 2-1
ATL J. Teheran (R)
vs ARI, W 3-2
M. Foltynewicz (R)
vs ARI, L 4-8
S. Miller (R)
vs ARI, W 2-1
W. Perez (R)
@ SD, L 3-5
AZ R. Ray (L)
@ ATL, L 2-3
P. Corbin (L)
@ ATL, W 8-4
R. De La Rosa (R)
@ ATL, L 1-2
J. Hellickson (R)
@ PIT, W 4-1
BAL U. Jimenez (R)
vs OAK, W 8-6
M. Gonzalez (R)
vs OAK, W 4-3
W. Chen (L)
vs OAK, W 18-2
C. Tillman (R)
vs OAK, W 4-2
BOS J. Kelly (R)
vs SEA, W 15-1
W. Miley (L)
vs SEA, W 22-10
H. Owens (L)
vs SEA, L 8-10
M. Barnes (R)
vs CLE, L 2-8
CHI-A J. Samardzija (R)
vs CHC, L 5-6
J. Quintana (L)
vs CHC, L 3-6
C. Sale (L)
vs CHC, W 3-1
C. Rodon (L)
@ LAA, L 1-2
CHI-NJ. Lester (L)
vs MIL, W 9-2
K. Hendricks (R)
@ CWS, W 6-5
J. Arrieta (R)
@ CWS, W 6-3
D. Haren (R)
@ CWS, L 1-3
 
CINK. Sampson (R)
@ LAD, W 10-3
J. Lamb (L)
@ LAD, L 3-5
D. Holmberg (L)
@ LAD, L 3-8
A. DeSclafani (R)
@ LAD, L 1-2
 
CLET. Bauer (R)
vs NYY, L 6-8
C. Kluber (R)
@ MIN, W 6-1
J. Tomlin (R)
@ MIN, L 1-4
C. Carrasco (R)
@ MIN, L 1-4
D. Salazar (R)
@ BOS, W 8-2
COLE. Butler (R)
@ NYM, L 3-12
Y. Flande (L)
vs SD, L 5-9
J. Gray (R)
vs SD, L 5-7
C. Rusin (L)
vs SD, W 5-0
 
DET A. Simon (R)
@ HOU, L 1-5
J. Verlander (R)
@ HOU, W 4-2
M. Boyd (L)
@ HOU, L 5-6
 
HOU D. Keuchel (L)
vs DET, W 5-1
C. McHugh (R)
vs DET, L 2-4
M. Fiers (R)
vs DET, W 6-5
S. Kazmir (L)
vs TB, L 2-9
KCJ. Guthrie (R)
vs LAA, L 6-7
D. Duffy (L)
vs LAA, W 4-1
J. Cueto (R)
vs LAA, W 9-4
Y. Ventura (R)
vs LAA, W 4-3
 
LAM. Latos (R)
vs CIN, L 3-10
A. Wood (L)
vs CIN, W 5-3
B. Anderson (L)
vs CIN, W 8-3
Z. Greinke (R)
vs CIN, W 2-1
 
MIA T. Koehler (R)
@ STL, L 1-3
B. Hand (L)
@ STL, L 2-6
D. Phelps (R)
@ STL, W 6-4
J. Nicolino (L)
@ MIL, W 6-2
MILT. Cravy (R)
@ CHC, L 2-9
W. Peralta (R)
vs PHI, W 3-1
J. Nelson (R)
vs PHI, W 4-2
T. Jungmann (R)
vs PHI, W 6-1
M. Garza (R)
vs MIA, L 2-6
MINE. Santana (R)
vs TEX, L 5-6
T. May (R)
vs CLE, L 1-6
T. Duffey (R)
vs CLE, W 4-1
T. Milone (L)
vs CLE, W 4-1
K. Gibson (R)
@ NYY, L 7-8
NY-AN. Eovaldi (R)
@ CLE, W 8-6
I. Nova (R)
@ TOR, W 4-3
M. Tanaka (R)
@ TOR, W 4-1
L. Severino (R)
@ TOR, L 1-3
B. Mitchell (R)
vs MIN, W 8-7
NY-NN. Syndergaard (R)
vs COL, W 12-3
B. Colon (R)
vs PIT, L 2-3
J. Niese (L)
vs PIT, L 3-5
M. Harvey (R)
vs PIT, L 1-8
 
OAKJ. Chavez (R)
@ TOR, L 2-4
B. Mills (L)
@ BAL, L 6-8
C. Bassitt (R)
@ BAL, L 3-4
K. Graveman (R)
@ BAL, L 2-18
S. Gray (R)
@ BAL, L 2-4
PHI A. Morgan (L)
@ MIL, L 1-3
J. Williams (R)
@ MIL, L 2-4
A. Harang (R)
@ MIL, L 1-6
 
PITF. Liriano (L)
@ STL, W 10-5
J. Happ (L)
@ NYM, W 3-2
C. Morton (R)
@ NYM, W 5-3
J. Locke (L)
@ NYM, W 8-1
G. Cole (R)
vs ARI, L 1-4
SD T. Ross (R)
@ COL, W 9-5
A. Cashner (R)
@ COL, W 7-5
I. Kennedy (R)
@ COL, L 0-5
C. Rea (R)
vs ATL, W 5-3
SEA M. Montgomery (L)
@ BOS, L 1-15
F. Hernandez (R)
@ BOS, L 10-22
V. Nuno (L)
@ BOS, W 10-8
T. Walker (R)
@ TEX, L 3-4
SFR. Vogelsong (R)
vs WAS, W 3-1
M. Cain (R)
vs WAS, W 8-5
J. Peavy (R)
vs WAS, W 12-6
M. Bumgarner (L)
vs WAS, W 5-0
C. Heston (R)
@ STL, L 1-2
STLL. Lynn (R)
vs PIT, L 5-10
J. Garcia (L)
vs MIA, W 3-1
J. Lackey (R)
vs MIA, W 6-2
C. Martinez (R)
vs MIA, L 4-6
M. Wacha (R)
vs SF, W 2-1
TB N. Karns (R)
@ TEX, L 3-5
C. Archer (R)
@ TEX, L 4-12
D. Smyly (L)
@ TEX, L 3-5
E. Ramirez (R)
@ HOU, W 9-2
TEXC. Gonzalez (R)
@ MIN, W 6-5
M. Perez (L)
vs TB, W 5-3
C. Lewis (R)
vs TB, W 12-4
Y. Gallardo (R)
vs TB, W 5-3
C. Hamels (L)
vs SEA, W 4-3
TORM. Buehrle (L)
vs OAK, W 4-2
D. Price (L)
vs NYY, L 3-4
M. Estrada (R)
vs NYY, L 1-4
D. Hutchison (R)
vs NYY, W 3-1
 
WASS. Strasburg (R)
@ SF, L 1-3
M. Scherzer (R)
@ SF, L 5-8
G. Gonzalez (L)
@ SF, L 6-12
J. Ross (R)
@ SF, L 0-5