The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 6/15 - Monday6/16 - Tuesday6/17 - Wednesday6/18 - Thursday6/19 - Friday
ANAJ. Weaver (R)
vs ARI, L 3-7
G. Richards (R)
vs ARI, W 4-1
H. Santiago (L)
@ ARI, L 2-3
C. Wilson (L)
@ ARI, W 7-1
M. Shoemaker (R)
@ OAK, W 12-7
ATLW. Perez (R)
@ BOS, W 4-2
J. Teheran (R)
@ BOS, L 4-9
A. Wood (L)
vs BOS, W 5-2
S. Miller (R)
vs BOS, L 2-5
M. Wisler (R)
vs NYM, W 2-1
AZR. Ray (L)
@ LAA, W 7-3
J. Hellickson (R)
@ LAA, L 1-4
C. Anderson (R)
vs LAA, W 3-2
A. Webster (R)
vs LAA, L 1-7
R. De La Rosa (R)
vs SD, W 4-2
BALW. Chen (L)
vs PHI, W 4-0
C. Tillman (R)
vs PHI, W 19-3
U. Jimenez (R)
@ PHI, W 6-4
B. Norris (R)
@ PHI, L 1-2
M. Wright (R)
@ TOR, L 4-5
BOSR. Porcello (R)
vs ATL, L 2-4
W. Miley (L)
vs ATL, W 9-4
J. Kelly (R)
@ ATL, L 2-5
C. Buchholz (R)
@ ATL, W 5-2
E. Rodriguez (L)
@ KC, W 7-3
CHI-AC. Rodon (L)
@ PIT, L 0-11
J. Quintana (L)
@ PIT, L 0-3
J. Danks (L)
vs PIT, L 2-3
J. Samardzija (R)
vs PIT, L 2-3
C. Sale (L)
vs TEX, L 1-2
CHI-NPOSTPONED
vs CLE, 8:05
J. Arrieta (R)
vs CLE, L 0-6
T. Wada (L)
@ CLE, W 17-0
J. Hammel (R)
@ CLE, L 3-4
K. Hendricks (R)
@ MIN, L 2-7
CINJ. Moscot (R)
@ DET, L 0-6
M. Lorenzen (R)
@ DET, W 5-2
J. Cueto (R)
vs DET, W 8-4
POSTPONED
vs DET, 7:10
M. Leake (R)
vs MIA, W 5-0
CLEPOSTPONED
@ CHC, 8:05
T. Bauer (R)
@ CHC, W 6-0
S. Marcum (R)
vs CHC, L 0-17
D. Salazar (R)
vs CHC, W 4-3
C. Carrasco (R)
vs TB, L 1-4
COLC. Bettis (R)
@ HOU, L 3-6
C. Rusin (L)
@ HOU, L 5-8
K. Kendrick (R)
vs HOU, L 4-8
D. Hale (R)
vs HOU, L 4-8
J. De La Rosa (L)
vs MIL, L 5-9
DETA. Sanchez (R)
vs CIN, W 6-0
K. Ryan (L)
vs CIN, L 2-5
D. Price (L)
@ CIN, L 4-8
POSTPONED
@ CIN, 7:10
J. Verlander (R)
@ NYY, L 2-7
HOUD. Keuchel (L)
vs COL, W 6-3
V. Velasquez (R)
vs COL, W 8-5
B. Oberholtzer (L)
@ COL, W 8-4
C. McHugh (R)
@ COL, W 8-4
L. McCullers (R)
@ SEA, L 2-5
KCE. Volquez (R)
@ MIL, W 8-5
C. Young (R)
@ MIL, W 7-2
J. Blanton (R)
vs MIL, W 10-2
J. Guthrie (R)
vs MIL, W 3-2
Y. Pino (R)
vs BOS, L 3-7
LAC. Frias (R)
@ TEX, L 1-4
B. Anderson (L)
@ TEX, L 2-3
C. Kershaw (L)
vs TEX, L 3-5
Z. Greinke (R)
vs TEX, W 1-0
M. Bolsinger (R)
vs SF, L 5-9
MIAT. Koehler (R)
vs NYY, W 2-1
D. Phelps (R)
vs NYY, W 12-2
J. Urena (R)
@ NYY, L 1-2
M. Latos (R)
@ NYY, L 4-9
D. Haren (R)
@ CIN, L 0-5
MILK. Lohse (R)
vs KC, L 5-8
M. Garza (R)
vs KC, L 2-7
M. Fiers (R)
@ KC, L 2-10
J. Nelson (R)
@ KC, L 2-3
T. Jungmann (R)
@ COL, W 9-5
MINT. May (R)
@ STL, L 2-3
K. Gibson (R)
@ STL, L 2-3
T. Milone (L)
vs STL, W 3-1
M. Pelfrey (R)
vs STL, W 2-1
P. Hughes (R)
vs CHC, W 7-2
NY-AM. Tanaka (R)
@ MIA, L 1-2
N. Eovaldi (R)
@ MIA, L 2-12
M. Pineda (R)
vs MIA, W 2-1
C. Sabathia (L)
vs MIA, W 9-4
A. Warren (R)
vs DET, W 7-2
NY-NN. Syndergaard (R)
vs TOR, W 4-3
M. Harvey (R)
vs TOR, W 3-2
J. Niese (L)
@ TOR, L 0-8
B. Colon (R)
@ TOR, L 1-7
J. deGrom (R)
@ ATL, L 1-2
OAKJ. Hahn (R)
@ SD, W 9-1
S. Kazmir (L)
@ SD, W 6-5
J. Chavez (R)
vs SD, W 16-2
K. Graveman (R)
vs SD, L 1-3
S. Gray (R)
vs LAA, L 7-12
PHIA. Harang (R)
@ BAL, L 0-4
J. Williams (R)
@ BAL, L 3-19
K. Correia (R)
vs BAL, L 4-6
S. O'Sullivan (R)
vs BAL, W 2-1
Undecided
vs STL, L 4-12
PITF. Liriano (L)
vs CWS, W 11-0
C. Morton (R)
vs CWS, W 3-0
J. Locke (L)
@ CWS, W 3-2
G. Cole (R)
@ CWS, W 3-2
A. Burnett (R)
@ WAS, L 1-4
SDT. Ross (R)
vs OAK, L 1-9
A. Cashner (R)
vs OAK, L 5-6
O. Despaigne (R)
@ OAK, L 2-16
I. Kennedy (R)
@ OAK, W 3-1
J. Shields (R)
@ ARI, L 2-4
SEAT. Walker (R)
@ SF, W 5-1
J. Happ (L)
@ SF, L 2-6
F. Hernandez (R)
vs SF, W 2-0
M. Montgomery (L)
vs SF, L 0-7
R. Elias (L)
vs HOU, W 5-2
SFT. Hudson (R)
vs SEA, L 1-5
T. Lincecum (R)
vs SEA, W 6-2
M. Bumgarner (L)
@ SEA, L 0-2
R. Vogelsong (R)
@ SEA, W 7-0
C. Heston (R)
@ LAD, W 9-5
STLJ. Lackey (R)
vs MIN, W 3-2
M. Wacha (R)
vs MIN, W 3-2
C. Martinez (R)
@ MIN, L 1-3
J. Garcia (L)
@ MIN, L 1-2
T. Lyons (L)
@ PHI, W 12-4
TBE. Ramirez (R)
vs WAS, W 6-1
A. Colome (R)
vs WAS, L 4-16
S. Geltz (R)
@ WAS, W 5-0
C. Archer (R)
@ WAS, W 5-3
N. Karns (R)
@ CLE, W 4-1
TEXY. Gallardo (R)
vs LAD, W 4-1
C. Gonzalez (R)
vs LAD, W 3-2
W. Rodriguez (L)
@ LAD, W 5-3
A. Ranaudo (R)
@ LAD, L 0-1
C. Lewis (R)
@ CWS, W 2-1
TORM. Buehrle (L)
@ NYM, L 3-4
S. Copeland (R)
@ NYM, L 2-3
D. Hutchison (R)
vs NYM, W 8-0
R. Dickey (R)
vs NYM, W 7-1
M. Estrada (R)
vs BAL, W 5-4
WASG. Gonzalez (L)
@ TB, L 1-6
T. Roark (R)
@ TB, W 16-4
J. Zimmermann (R)
vs TB, L 0-5
D. Fister (R)
vs TB, L 3-5
J. Ross (R)
vs PIT, W 4-1