The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 4/7 - Tuesday4/8 - Wednesday4/9 - Thursday4/10 - Friday4/11 - Saturday
ANAC. Wilson (L)
@ SEA, W 2-0
M. Shoemaker (R)
@ SEA, W 5-3
 H. Santiago (L)
vs KC, L 2-4
J. Weaver (R)
vs KC, L 4-6
ATLA. Wood (L)
@ MIA, W 12-2
S. Miller (R)
@ MIA, W 2-0
 E. Stults (L)
vs NYM, W 5-3
J. Teheran (R)
vs NYM, W 5-3
AZR. De La Rosa (R)
vs SF, W 7-6
J. Hellickson (R)
vs SF, L 2-5
 C. Anderson (R)
vs LAD, W 4-3
A. Bradley (R)
vs LAD, W 6-0
BALW. Chen (L)
@ TB, W 6-5
M. Gonzalez (R)
@ TB, L 0-2
 B. Norris (R)
vs TOR, L 5-12
U. Jimenez (R)
vs TOR, W 7-1
BOS R. Porcello (R)
@ PHI, L 2-4
J. Masterson (R)
@ PHI, W 6-2
W. Miley (L)
@ NYY, W 6-5
J. Kelly (R)
@ NYY, W 8-4
CHI-A J. Quintana (L)
@ KC, L 5-7
J. Danks (L)
@ KC, L 1-4
H. Noesi (R)
vs MIN, L 0-6
J. Samardzija (R)
vs MIN, W 5-4
CHI-NPOSTPONED
vs STL, 8:05
J. Arrieta (R)
vs STL, W 2-0
 T. Wood (L)
@ COL, L 1-5
J. Hammel (R)
@ COL, W 9-5
CIN M. Leake (R)
vs PIT, W 5-4
A. DeSclafani (R)
vs PIT, W 3-2
J. Marquis (R)
vs STL, W 5-4
J. Cueto (R)
vs STL, L 1-4
CLE C. Carrasco (R)
@ HOU, W 2-0
T. Bauer (R)
@ HOU, W 5-1
Z. McAllister (R)
vs DET, L 4-8
C. Kluber (R)
vs DET, L 6-9
COLJ. Lyles (R)
@ MIL, W 5-2
E. Butler (R)
@ MIL, W 5-4
 T. Matzek (L)
vs CHC, W 5-1
K. Kendrick (R)
vs CHC, L 5-9
DET A. Sanchez (R)
vs MIN, W 11-0
S. Greene (R)
vs MIN, W 7-1
A. Simon (R)
@ CLE, W 8-4
D. Price (L)
@ CLE, W 9-6
HOU S. Feldman (R)
vs CLE, L 0-2
A. Wojciechowski (R)
vs CLE, L 1-5
C. McHugh (R)
@ TEX, W 5-1
R. Hernandez (R)
@ TEX, L 2-6
KC D. Duffy (L)
vs CWS, W 7-5
E. Volquez (R)
vs CWS, W 4-1
J. Vargas (L)
@ LAA, W 4-2
J. Guthrie (R)
@ LAA, W 6-4
LAZ. Greinke (R)
vs SD, L 3-7
B. McCarthy (R)
vs SD, W 7-4
 B. Anderson (L)
@ ARI, L 3-4
C. Kershaw (L)
@ ARI, L 0-6
MIAM. Latos (R)
vs ATL, L 2-12
T. Koehler (R)
vs ATL, L 0-2
 D. Haren (R)
vs TB, W 10-9
J. Cosart (R)
vs TB, L 0-2
MILM. Garza (R)
vs COL, L 2-5
W. Peralta (R)
vs COL, L 4-5
 M. Fiers (R)
vs PIT, L 2-6
J. Nelson (R)
vs PIT, W 6-0
MIN R. Nolasco (R)
@ DET, L 0-11
K. Gibson (R)
@ DET, L 1-7
T. Milone (L)
@ CWS, W 6-0
M. Pelfrey (R)
@ CWS, L 4-5
NY-A M. Pineda (R)
vs TOR, W 4-3
C. Sabathia (L)
vs TOR, L 3-6
N. Eovaldi (R)
vs BOS, L 5-6
A. Warren (R)
vs BOS, L 4-8
NY-N J. deGrom (R)
@ WAS, L 1-2
M. Harvey (R)
@ WAS, W 6-3
J. Niese (L)
@ ATL, L 3-5
D. Gee (R)
@ ATL, L 3-5
OAKJ. Hahn (R)
vs TEX, L 1-3
S. Kazmir (L)
vs TEX, W 10-0
K. Graveman (R)
vs TEX, L 1-10
D. Pomeranz (L)
vs SEA, W 12-0
S. Gray (R)
vs SEA, L 4-5
PHI A. Harang (R)
vs BOS, W 4-2
D. Buchanan (R)
vs BOS, L 2-6
J. Williams (R)
vs WAS, W 4-1
C. Hamels (L)
vs WAS, W 3-2
PIT G. Cole (R)
@ CIN, L 4-5
A. Burnett (R)
@ CIN, L 2-3
J. Locke (L)
@ MIL, W 6-2
V. Worley (R)
@ MIL, L 0-6
SDT. Ross (R)
@ LAD, W 7-3
A. Cashner (R)
@ LAD, L 4-7
I. Kennedy (R)
vs SF, L 0-1
B. Morrow (R)
vs SF, W 1-0
J. Shields (R)
vs SF, W 10-2
SEAJ. Paxton (L)
vs LAA, L 0-2
H. Iwakuma (R)
vs LAA, L 3-5
 T. Walker (R)
@ OAK, L 0-12
J. Happ (L)
@ OAK, W 5-4
SFR. Vogelsong (R)
@ ARI, L 6-7
C. Heston (R)
@ ARI, W 5-2
T. Hudson (R)
@ SD, W 1-0
T. Lincecum (R)
@ SD, L 0-1
M. Bumgarner (L)
@ SD, L 2-10
STLPOSTPONED
@ CHC, 8:05
L. Lynn (R)
@ CHC, L 0-2
 J. Lackey (R)
@ CIN, L 4-5
M. Wacha (R)
@ CIN, W 4-1
TBN. Karns (R)
vs BAL, L 5-6
J. Odorizzi (R)
vs BAL, W 2-0
 S. Geltz (R)
@ MIA, L 9-10
C. Archer (R)
@ MIA, W 2-0
TEXC. Lewis (R)
@ OAK, W 3-1
R. Detwiler (L)
@ OAK, L 0-10
N. Martinez (R)
@ OAK, W 10-1
D. Holland (L)
vs HOU, L 1-5
Y. Gallardo (R)
vs HOU, W 6-2
TOR R. Dickey (R)
@ NYY, L 3-4
D. Norris (L)
@ NYY, W 6-3
M. Buehrle (L)
@ BAL, W 12-5
A. Sanchez (R)
@ BAL, L 1-7
WAS J. Zimmermann (R)
vs NYM, W 2-1
S. Strasburg (R)
vs NYM, L 3-6
G. Gonzalez (L)
@ PHI, L 1-4
D. Fister (R)
@ PHI, L 2-3