The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 7/16 - Saturday7/17 - Sunday7/18 - Monday7/19 - Tuesday7/20 - Wednesday
ANAM. Shoemaker (R)
vs CWS, W 1-0
J. Weaver (R)
vs CWS, W 8-1
N. Tropeano (R)
vs TEX, W 9-5
T. Lincecum (R)
vs TEX, W 8-6
H. Santiago (L)
vs TEX, W 7-4
ATLM. Foltynewicz (R)
vs COL, L 3-4
J. Teheran (R)
vs COL, W 1-0
M. Wisler (R)
@ CIN, L 2-8
T. Jenkins (R)
@ CIN, W 5-4
Undecided
@ CIN, L 3-6
AZA. Bradley (R)
vs LAD, W 2-1
R. Ray (L)
vs LAD, W 6-5
 Z. Godley (R)
vs TOR, L 1-5
P. Corbin (L)
vs TOR, L 4-10
BALC. Tillman (R)
@ TB, W 2-1
D. Bundy (R)
@ TB, L 2-5
K. Gausman (R)
@ NYY, L 1-2
V. Worley (R)
@ NYY, L 1-7
Y. Gallardo (R)
@ NYY, L 0-5
BOSE. Rodriguez (L)
@ NYY, W 5-2
D. Price (L)
@ NYY, L 1-3
 R. Porcello (R)
vs SF, W 4-0
D. Pomeranz (L)
vs SF, W 11-7
CHI-AJ. Shields (R)
@ LAA, L 0-1
J. Turner (R)
@ LAA, L 1-8
C. Sale (L)
@ SEA, L 3-4
J. Quintana (L)
@ SEA, W 6-1
M. Gonzalez (R)
@ SEA, L 5-6
CHI-NJ. Hammel (R)
vs TEX, W 3-1
J. Lackey (R)
vs TEX, L 1-4
J. Lester (L)
vs NYM, W 5-1
J. Arrieta (R)
vs NYM, L 1-2
K. Hendricks (R)
vs NYM, W 6-2
CINJ. Lamb (L)
vs MIL, L 1-9
D. Straily (R)
vs MIL, W 1-0
B. Finnegan (L)
vs ATL, W 8-2
C. Reed (L)
vs ATL, L 4-5
A. DeSclafani (R)
vs ATL, W 6-3
CLET. Bauer (R)
@ MIN, L 4-5
J. Tomlin (R)
@ MIN, W 6-1
C. Kluber (R)
@ KC, L 3-7
D. Salazar (R)
@ KC, W 7-3
C. Carrasco (R)
@ KC, W 11-4
COLC. Bettis (R)
@ ATL, W 4-3
J. Gray (R)
@ ATL, L 0-1
T. Anderson (L)
vs TB, W 7-4
T. Chatwood (R)
vs TB, L 1-10
J. De La Rosa (L)
vs TB, L 3-11
DETM. Pelfrey (R)
vs KC, L 4-8
M. Fulmer (R)
vs KC, W 4-2
M. Boyd (L)
vs MIN, W 1-0
A. Sanchez (R)
vs MIN, L 2-6
J. Verlander (R)
vs MIN, L 1-4
HOUL. McCullers (R)
@ SEA, L 0-1
C. McHugh (R)
@ SEA, W 8-1
M. Fiers (R)
@ OAK, L 4-7
D. Keuchel (L)
@ OAK, L 3-4
D. Fister (R)
@ OAK, W 7-0
KCD. Duffy (L)
@ DET, W 8-4
Y. Ventura (R)
@ DET, L 2-4
E. Volquez (R)
vs CLE, W 7-3
B. Flynn (L)
vs CLE, L 3-7
I. Kennedy (R)
vs CLE, L 4-11
LAB. McCarthy (R)
@ ARI, L 1-2
K. Maeda (R)
@ ARI, L 5-6
 S. Kazmir (L)
@ WAS, W 8-4
B. Norris (R)
@ WAS, L 1-8
MIAT. Koehler (R)
@ STL, L 0-5
A. Conley (L)
@ STL, W 6-3
J. Fernandez (R)
@ PHI, W 3-2
J. Urena (R)
@ PHI, W 2-1
W. Chen (L)
@ PHI, L 1-4
MILJ. Nelson (R)
@ CIN, W 9-1
Z. Davies (R)
@ CIN, L 0-1
 J. Guerra (R)
@ PIT, L 2-3
C. Anderson (R)
@ PIT, W 9-5
MINT. Duffey (R)
vs CLE, W 5-4
K. Gibson (R)
vs CLE, L 1-6
R. Nolasco (R)
@ DET, L 0-1
T. Milone (L)
@ DET, W 6-2
E. Santana (R)
@ DET, W 4-1
NY-AC. Sabathia (L)
vs BOS, L 2-5
M. Tanaka (R)
vs BOS, W 3-1
I. Nova (R)
vs BAL, W 2-1
N. Eovaldi (R)
vs BAL, W 7-1
M. Pineda (R)
vs BAL, W 5-0
NY-NL. Verrett (R)
@ PHI, L 2-4
J. deGrom (R)
@ PHI, W 5-0
S. Matz (L)
@ CHC, L 1-5
N. Syndergaard (R)
@ CHC, W 2-1
B. Colon (R)
@ CHC, L 2-6
OAKS. Gray (R)
vs TOR, W 5-4
R. Hill (L)
vs TOR, L 3-5
K. Graveman (R)
vs HOU, W 7-4
D. Overton (L)
vs HOU, W 4-3
D. Mengden (R)
vs HOU, L 0-7
PHIJ. Eickhoff (R)
vs NYM, W 4-2
Z. Eflin (R)
vs NYM, L 0-5
A. Nola (R)
vs MIA, L 2-3
V. Velasquez (R)
vs MIA, L 1-2
J. Hellickson (R)
vs MIA, W 4-1
PITG. Cole (R)
@ WAS, L 0-6
C. Kuhl (R)
@ WAS, W 2-1
 J. Taillon (R)
vs MIL, W 3-2
J. Locke (L)
vs MIL, L 5-9
SDL. Perdomo (R)
vs SF, W 7-6
E. Jackson (R)
vs SF, W 5-3
C. Friedrich (L)
@ STL, L 2-10
POSTPONED
@ STL, 8:15
Undecided
@ STL, L 2-4
P. Clemens (R)
@ STL, L 2-3
SEAH. Iwakuma (R)
vs HOU, W 1-0
Undecided
vs HOU, L 1-8
W. LeBlanc (L)
vs CWS, W 4-3
W. Miley (L)
vs CWS, L 1-6
F. Hernandez (R)
vs CWS, W 6-5
SFJ. Samardzija (R)
@ SD, L 6-7
J. Cueto (R)
@ SD, L 3-5
 J. Peavy (R)
@ BOS, L 0-4
M. Cain (R)
@ BOS, L 7-11
STLA. Wainwright (R)
vs MIA, W 5-0
M. Wacha (R)
vs MIA, L 3-6
M. Leake (R)
vs SD, W 10-2
POSTPONED
vs SD, 8:15
C. Martinez (R)
vs SD, W 4-2
J. Garcia (L)
vs SD, W 3-2
TBM. Moore (L)
vs BAL, L 1-2
J. Odorizzi (R)
vs BAL, W 5-2
D. Smyly (L)
@ COL, L 4-7
B. Snell (L)
@ COL, W 10-1
C. Archer (R)
@ COL, W 11-3
TEXY. Darvish (R)
@ CHC, L 1-3
C. Hamels (L)
@ CHC, W 4-1
A. Griffin (R)
@ LAA, L 5-9
Undecided
@ LAA, L 6-8
M. Perez (L)
@ LAA, L 4-7
TORR. Dickey (R)
@ OAK, L 4-5
J. Happ (L)
@ OAK, W 5-3
 A. Sanchez (R)
@ ARI, W 5-1
M. Stroman (R)
@ ARI, W 10-4
WAST. Roark (R)
vs PIT, W 6-0
M. Scherzer (R)
vs PIT, L 1-2
 R. Lopez (R)
vs LAD, L 4-8
G. Gonzalez (L)
vs LAD, W 8-1