The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 4/20 - Monday4/21 - Tuesday4/22 - Wednesday4/23 - Thursday4/24 - Friday
ANAM. Shoemaker (R)
vs OAK, L 3-6
H. Santiago (L)
vs OAK, W 14-1
J. Weaver (R)
vs OAK, L 2-9
N. Tropeano (R)
vs OAK, W 2-0
G. Richards (R)
vs TEX, W 3-2
ATL T. Cahill (R)
@ NYM, L 1-7
E. Stults (L)
@ NYM, L 2-3
J. Teheran (R)
@ NYM, L 3-6
A. Wood (L)
@ PHI, L 0-1
AZ C. Anderson (R)
vs TEX, L 1-7
A. Bradley (R)
vs TEX, W 8-5
 J. Collmenter (R)
vs PIT, L 1-4
BALW. Chen (L)
@ BOS, L 1-7
B. Norris (R)
@ TOR, L 6-13
U. Jimenez (R)
@ TOR, L 2-4
C. Tillman (R)
@ TOR, L 6-7
M. Gonzalez (R)
vs BOS, L 5-7
BOSJ. Masterson (R)
vs BAL, W 7-1
W. Miley (L)
@ TB, W 1-0
J. Kelly (R)
@ TB, L 5-7
C. Buchholz (R)
@ TB, L 1-2
R. Porcello (R)
@ BAL, W 7-5
CHI-AJ. Danks (L)
vs CLE, W 4-3
H. Noesi (R)
vs CLE, L 2-6
J. Samardzija (R)
vs CLE, W 6-0
C. Sale (L)
vs KC, L 2-3
J. Quintana (L)
vs KC, W 3-2
CHI-NJ. Arrieta (R)
@ PIT, W 5-2
T. Wood (L)
@ PIT, W 9-8
J. Hammel (R)
@ PIT, L 3-4
K. Hendricks (R)
@ PIT, L 4-5
J. Lester (L)
@ CIN, W 7-3
CINA. DeSclafani (R)
@ MIL, W 6-1
J. Marquis (R)
@ MIL, W 16-10
J. Cueto (R)
@ MIL, W 2-1
H. Bailey (R)
@ MIL, L 2-4
M. Leake (R)
vs CHC, L 3-7
CLET. Bauer (R)
@ CWS, L 3-4
C. Carrasco (R)
@ CWS, W 6-2
C. Kluber (R)
@ CWS, L 0-6
 D. Salazar (R)
@ DET, W 13-1
COLJ. De La Rosa (L)
vs SD, L 3-14
T. Matzek (L)
vs SD, L 6-7
K. Kendrick (R)
vs SD, W 5-4
J. Lyles (R)
vs SD, W 2-1
E. Butler (R)
vs SF, W 6-4
DETA. Simon (R)
vs NYY, W 2-1
K. Lobstein (L)
vs NYY, L 2-5
D. Price (L)
vs NYY, L 4-13
A. Sanchez (R)
vs NYY, L 1-2
S. Greene (R)
vs CLE, L 1-13
HOUA. Wojciechowski (R)
@ SEA, W 7-5
C. McHugh (R)
@ SEA, W 6-3
R. Hernandez (R)
@ SEA, L 2-3
 D. Keuchel (L)
@ OAK, W 5-4
KCE. Volquez (R)
vs MIN, W 7-1
J. Vargas (L)
vs MIN, W 6-5
J. Guthrie (R)
vs MIN, L 0-3
Y. Ventura (R)
@ CWS, W 3-2
D. Duffy (L)
@ CWS, L 2-3
LA B. Anderson (L)
@ SF, L 2-6
C. Kershaw (L)
@ SF, L 2-3
M. Bolsinger (R)
@ SF, L 2-3
Z. Greinke (R)
@ SD, W 3-0
MIA D. Haren (R)
@ PHI, L 3-7
J. Cosart (R)
@ PHI, W 6-1
D. Phelps (R)
@ PHI, W 9-1
M. Latos (R)
vs WAS, W 3-2
MILW. Peralta (R)
vs CIN, L 1-6
M. Fiers (R)
vs CIN, L 10-16
J. Nelson (R)
vs CIN, L 1-2
K. Lohse (R)
vs CIN, W 4-2
M. Garza (R)
vs STL, L 0-3
MINK. Gibson (R)
@ KC, L 1-7
T. Milone (L)
@ KC, L 5-6
M. Pelfrey (R)
@ KC, W 3-0
 P. Hughes (R)
@ SEA, L 0-2
NY-AC. Sabathia (L)
@ DET, L 1-2
N. Eovaldi (R)
@ DET, W 5-2
A. Warren (R)
@ DET, W 13-4
M. Tanaka (R)
@ DET, W 2-1
M. Pineda (R)
vs NYM, W 6-1
NY-N J. Niese (L)
vs ATL, W 7-1
D. Gee (R)
vs ATL, W 3-2
B. Colon (R)
vs ATL, W 6-3
J. deGrom (R)
@ NYY, L 1-6
OAKK. Graveman (R)
@ LAA, W 6-3
D. Pomeranz (L)
@ LAA, L 1-14
S. Gray (R)
@ LAA, W 9-2
J. Chavez (R)
@ LAA, L 0-2
S. Kazmir (L)
vs HOU, L 4-5
PHI J. Williams (R)
vs MIA, W 7-3
C. Hamels (L)
vs MIA, L 1-6
D. McGowan (R)
vs MIA, L 1-9
A. Harang (R)
vs ATL, W 1-0
PITA. Burnett (R)
vs CHC, L 2-5
F. Liriano (L)
vs CHC, L 8-9
V. Worley (R)
vs CHC, W 4-3
J. Locke (L)
vs CHC, W 5-4
G. Cole (R)
@ ARI, W 4-1
SDO. Despaigne (R)
@ COL, W 14-3
B. Morrow (R)
@ COL, W 7-6
J. Shields (R)
@ COL, L 4-5
T. Ross (R)
@ COL, L 1-2
A. Cashner (R)
vs LAD, L 0-3
SEAH. Iwakuma (R)
vs HOU, L 5-7
T. Walker (R)
vs HOU, L 3-6
J. Happ (L)
vs HOU, W 3-2
 F. Hernandez (R)
vs MIN, W 2-0
SF T. Lincecum (R)
vs LAD, W 6-2
M. Bumgarner (L)
vs LAD, W 3-2
R. Vogelsong (R)
vs LAD, W 3-2
C. Heston (R)
@ COL, L 4-6
STL L. Lynn (R)
@ WAS, L 1-2
J. Lackey (R)
@ WAS, W 7-5
M. Wacha (R)
@ WAS, W 4-1
C. Martinez (R)
@ MIL, W 3-0
TB C. Archer (R)
vs BOS, L 0-1
N. Karns (R)
vs BOS, W 7-5
J. Odorizzi (R)
vs BOS, W 2-1
D. Smyly (L)
vs TOR, W 12-3
TEX N. Martinez (R)
@ ARI, W 7-1
Y. Gallardo (R)
@ ARI, L 5-8
 W. Rodriguez (L)
@ LAA, L 2-3
TOR M. Buehrle (L)
vs BAL, W 13-6
A. Sanchez (R)
vs BAL, W 4-2
D. Hutchison (R)
vs BAL, W 7-6
R. Dickey (R)
@ TB, L 3-12
WAS G. Gonzalez (L)
vs STL, W 2-1
D. Fister (R)
vs STL, L 5-7
M. Scherzer (R)
vs STL, L 1-4
J. Zimmermann (R)
@ MIA, L 2-3