The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 4/13 - Monday4/14 - Tuesday4/15 - Wednesday4/16 - Thursday4/17 - Friday
ANAM. Shoemaker (R)
@ TEX, W 6-3
D. Rucinski (R)
@ TEX, L 2-8
H. Santiago (L)
@ TEX, W 10-2
 J. Weaver (R)
@ HOU, W 6-3
ATLS. Miller (R)
vs MIA, W 3-2
T. Cahill (R)
vs MIA, L 2-8
E. Stults (L)
vs MIA, L 2-6
 J. Teheran (R)
@ TOR, W 8-7
AZR. De La Rosa (R)
@ SD, W 8-4
J. Hellickson (R)
@ SD, L 1-5
C. Anderson (R)
@ SD, L 2-3
A. Bradley (R)
@ SF, W 7-6
J. Collmenter (R)
@ SF, W 9-0
BALW. Chen (L)
vs NYY, L 5-6
M. Gonzalez (R)
vs NYY, W 4-3
B. Norris (R)
vs NYY, W 7-5
 U. Jimenez (R)
@ BOS, L 2-3
BOSR. Porcello (R)
vs WAS, W 9-4
J. Masterson (R)
vs WAS, W 8-7
W. Miley (L)
vs WAS, L 5-10
 J. Kelly (R)
vs BAL, W 3-2
CHI-A J. Quintana (L)
@ CLE, W 4-1
J. Danks (L)
@ CLE, L 2-4
 J. Samardzija (R)
@ DET, L 1-2
CHI-NJ. Lester (L)
vs CIN, W 7-6
J. Arrieta (R)
vs CIN, L 2-3
T. Wood (L)
vs CIN, W 5-0
 J. Hammel (R)
vs SD, L 4-5
CINM. Leake (R)
@ CHC, L 6-7
A. DeSclafani (R)
@ CHC, W 3-2
J. Marquis (R)
@ CHC, L 0-5
 J. Cueto (R)
@ STL, L 1-6
CLE C. Carrasco (R)
vs CWS, L 1-4
T. Bauer (R)
vs CWS, W 4-2
 C. Kluber (R)
@ MIN, L 2-3
COLE. Butler (R)
@ SF, W 2-0
C. Bergman (R)
@ SF, W 4-1
T. Matzek (L)
@ SF, W 4-2
 K. Kendrick (R)
@ LAD, L 3-7
DETA. Sanchez (R)
@ PIT, L 4-5
S. Greene (R)
@ PIT, W 2-0
A. Simon (R)
@ PIT, W 1-0
 D. Price (L)
vs CWS, W 2-1
HOUS. Feldman (R)
vs OAK, L 1-8
B. Peacock (R)
vs OAK, L 0-4
C. McHugh (R)
vs OAK, W 6-1
 R. Hernandez (R)
vs LAA, L 3-6
KCD. Duffy (L)
@ MIN, W 12-3
 E. Volquez (R)
@ MIN, L 1-3
J. Vargas (L)
@ MIN, L 5-8
J. Guthrie (R)
vs OAK, W 6-4
LAB. McCarthy (R)
vs SEA, W 6-5
D. Huff (L)
vs SEA, W 6-5
B. Anderson (L)
vs SEA, W 5-2
 C. Kershaw (L)
vs COL, W 7-3
MIAM. Latos (R)
@ ATL, L 2-3
T. Koehler (R)
@ ATL, W 8-2
D. Haren (R)
@ ATL, W 6-2
J. Cosart (R)
@ NYM, L 5-7
D. Phelps (R)
@ NYM, L 1-4
MILM. Garza (R)
@ STL, W 5-4
 W. Peralta (R)
@ STL, L 2-4
M. Fiers (R)
@ STL, L 0-4
J. Nelson (R)
@ PIT, L 3-6
MINT. May (R)
vs KC, L 3-12
 K. Gibson (R)
vs KC, W 3-1
T. Milone (L)
vs KC, W 8-5
M. Pelfrey (R)
vs CLE, W 3-2
NY-AM. Pineda (R)
@ BAL, W 6-5
C. Sabathia (L)
@ BAL, L 3-4
N. Eovaldi (R)
@ BAL, L 5-7
 A. Warren (R)
@ TB, W 5-4
NY-NJ. deGrom (R)
vs PHI, W 2-0
M. Harvey (R)
vs PHI, W 6-5
J. Niese (L)
vs PHI, W 6-1
D. Gee (R)
vs MIA, W 7-5
B. Colon (R)
vs MIA, W 4-1
OAKS. Kazmir (L)
@ HOU, W 8-1
K. Graveman (R)
@ HOU, W 4-0
D. Pomeranz (L)
@ HOU, L 1-6
 S. Gray (R)
@ KC, L 4-6
PHIA. Harang (R)
@ NYM, L 0-2
D. Buchanan (R)
@ NYM, L 5-6
J. Williams (R)
@ NYM, L 1-6
C. Hamels (L)
@ WAS, L 2-5
S. O'Sullivan (R)
@ WAS, L 2-7
PITG. Cole (R)
vs DET, W 5-4
A. Burnett (R)
vs DET, L 0-2
F. Liriano (L)
vs DET, L 0-1
 V. Worley (R)
vs MIL, W 6-3
SDA. Cashner (R)
vs ARI, L 4-8
O. Despaigne (R)
vs ARI, W 5-1
B. Morrow (R)
vs ARI, W 3-2
 J. Shields (R)
@ CHC, W 5-4
SEAJ. Paxton (L)
@ LAD, L 5-6
H. Iwakuma (R)
@ LAD, L 5-6
T. Walker (R)
@ LAD, L 2-5
 J. Happ (L)
vs TEX, L 1-3
SFC. Heston (R)
vs COL, L 0-2
T. Hudson (R)
vs COL, L 1-4
T. Lincecum (R)
vs COL, L 2-4
M. Bumgarner (L)
vs ARI, L 6-7
J. Peavy (R)
vs ARI, L 0-9
STLA. Wainwright (R)
vs MIL, L 4-5
 L. Lynn (R)
vs MIL, W 4-2
J. Lackey (R)
vs MIL, W 4-0
M. Wacha (R)
vs CIN, W 6-1
TBJ. Odorizzi (R)
@ TOR, W 2-1
M. Andriese (R)
@ TOR, W 3-2
E. Ramirez (R)
@ TOR, L 7-12
C. Archer (R)
@ TOR, W 4-2
N. Karns (R)
vs NYY, L 4-5
TEXR. Detwiler (L)
vs LAA, L 3-6
N. Martinez (R)
vs LAA, W 8-2
A. Ranaudo (R)
vs LAA, L 2-10
 Y. Gallardo (R)
@ SEA, W 3-1
TORR. Dickey (R)
vs TB, L 1-2
D. Norris (L)
vs TB, L 2-3
M. Buehrle (L)
vs TB, W 12-7
A. Sanchez (R)
vs TB, L 2-4
D. Hutchison (R)
vs ATL, L 7-8
WASJ. Zimmermann (R)
@ BOS, L 4-9
S. Strasburg (R)
@ BOS, L 7-8
G. Gonzalez (L)
@ BOS, W 10-5
D. Fister (R)
vs PHI, W 5-2
M. Scherzer (R)
vs PHI, W 7-2