The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 4/12 - Sunday4/13 - Monday4/14 - Tuesday4/15 - Wednesday4/16 - Thursday
ANAC. Wilson (L)
vs KC, L 2-9
M. Shoemaker (R)
@ TEX, W 6-3
D. Rucinski (R)
@ TEX, L 2-8
H. Santiago (L)
@ TEX, W 10-2
 
ATLA. Wood (L)
vs NYM, L 3-4
S. Miller (R)
vs MIA, W 3-2
T. Cahill (R)
vs MIA, L 2-8
E. Stults (L)
vs MIA, L 2-6
 
AZJ. Collmenter (R)
vs LAD, L 4-7
R. De La Rosa (R)
@ SD, W 8-4
J. Hellickson (R)
@ SD, L 1-5
C. Anderson (R)
@ SD, L 2-3
A. Bradley (R)
@ SF, W 7-6
BALC. Tillman (R)
vs TOR, L 7-10
W. Chen (L)
vs NYY, L 5-6
M. Gonzalez (R)
vs NYY, W 4-3
B. Norris (R)
vs NYY, W 7-5
 
BOSC. Buchholz (R)
@ NYY, L 4-14
R. Porcello (R)
vs WAS, W 9-4
J. Masterson (R)
vs WAS, W 8-7
W. Miley (L)
vs WAS, L 5-10
 
CHI-AC. Sale (L)
vs MIN, W 6-2
 J. Quintana (L)
@ CLE, W 4-1
J. Danks (L)
@ CLE, L 2-4
 
CHI-NK. Hendricks (R)
@ COL, W 6-5
J. Lester (L)
vs CIN, W 7-6
J. Arrieta (R)
vs CIN, L 2-3
T. Wood (L)
vs CIN, W 5-0
 
CINR. Iglesias (R)
vs STL, L 5-7
M. Leake (R)
@ CHC, L 6-7
A. DeSclafani (R)
@ CHC, W 3-2
J. Marquis (R)
@ CHC, L 0-5
 
CLET. House (L)
vs DET, L 5-8
 C. Carrasco (R)
vs CWS, L 1-4
T. Bauer (R)
vs CWS, W 4-2
 
COLJ. Lyles (R)
vs CHC, L 5-6
E. Butler (R)
@ SF, W 2-0
C. Bergman (R)
@ SF, W 4-1
T. Matzek (L)
@ SF, W 4-2
 
DETK. Lobstein (L)
@ CLE, W 8-5
A. Sanchez (R)
@ PIT, L 4-5
S. Greene (R)
@ PIT, W 2-0
A. Simon (R)
@ PIT, W 1-0
 
HOUD. Keuchel (L)
@ TEX, W 6-4
S. Feldman (R)
vs OAK, L 1-8
B. Peacock (R)
vs OAK, L 0-4
C. McHugh (R)
vs OAK, W 6-1
 
KCY. Ventura (R)
@ LAA, W 9-2
D. Duffy (L)
@ MIN, W 12-3
 E. Volquez (R)
@ MIN, L 1-3
J. Vargas (L)
@ MIN, L 5-8
LAZ. Greinke (R)
@ ARI, W 7-4
B. McCarthy (R)
vs SEA, W 6-5
D. Huff (L)
vs SEA, W 6-5
B. Anderson (L)
vs SEA, W 5-2
 
MIAH. Alvarez (R)
vs TB, L 5-8
M. Latos (R)
@ ATL, L 2-3
T. Koehler (R)
@ ATL, W 8-2
D. Haren (R)
@ ATL, W 6-2
J. Cosart (R)
@ NYM, L 5-7
MILK. Lohse (R)
vs PIT, L 2-10
M. Garza (R)
@ STL, W 5-4
 W. Peralta (R)
@ STL, L 2-4
M. Fiers (R)
@ STL, L 0-4
MINP. Hughes (R)
@ CWS, L 2-6
T. May (R)
vs KC, L 3-12
 K. Gibson (R)
vs KC, W 3-1
T. Milone (L)
vs KC, W 8-5
NY-AM. Tanaka (R)
vs BOS, W 14-4
M. Pineda (R)
@ BAL, W 6-5
C. Sabathia (L)
@ BAL, L 3-4
N. Eovaldi (R)
@ BAL, L 5-7
 
NY-NB. Colon (R)
@ ATL, W 4-3
J. deGrom (R)
vs PHI, W 2-0
M. Harvey (R)
vs PHI, W 6-5
J. Niese (L)
vs PHI, W 6-1
D. Gee (R)
vs MIA, W 7-5
OAKJ. Hahn (R)
vs SEA, L 7-8
S. Kazmir (L)
@ HOU, W 8-1
K. Graveman (R)
@ HOU, W 4-0
D. Pomeranz (L)
@ HOU, L 1-6
 
PHIS. O'Sullivan (R)
vs WAS, L 3-4
A. Harang (R)
@ NYM, L 0-2
D. Buchanan (R)
@ NYM, L 5-6
J. Williams (R)
@ NYM, L 1-6
C. Hamels (L)
@ WAS, L 2-5
PITC. Sadler (R)
@ MIL, W 10-2
G. Cole (R)
vs DET, W 5-4
A. Burnett (R)
vs DET, L 0-2
F. Liriano (L)
vs DET, L 0-1
 
SDT. Ross (R)
vs SF, W 6-4
A. Cashner (R)
vs ARI, L 4-8
O. Despaigne (R)
vs ARI, W 5-1
B. Morrow (R)
vs ARI, W 3-2
 
SEAF. Hernandez (R)
@ OAK, W 8-7
J. Paxton (L)
@ LAD, L 5-6
H. Iwakuma (R)
@ LAD, L 5-6
T. Walker (R)
@ LAD, L 2-5
 
SFJ. Peavy (R)
@ SD, L 4-6
C. Heston (R)
vs COL, L 0-2
T. Hudson (R)
vs COL, L 1-4
T. Lincecum (R)
vs COL, L 2-4
M. Bumgarner (L)
vs ARI, L 6-7
STLC. Martinez (R)
@ CIN, W 7-5
A. Wainwright (R)
vs MIL, L 4-5
 L. Lynn (R)
vs MIL, W 4-2
J. Lackey (R)
vs MIL, W 4-0
TBN. Karns (R)
@ MIA, W 8-5
J. Odorizzi (R)
@ TOR, W 2-1
M. Andriese (R)
@ TOR, W 3-2
E. Ramirez (R)
@ TOR, L 7-12
C. Archer (R)
@ TOR, W 4-2
TEXC. Lewis (R)
vs HOU, L 4-6
R. Detwiler (L)
vs LAA, L 3-6
N. Martinez (R)
vs LAA, W 8-2
A. Ranaudo (R)
vs LAA, L 2-10
 
TORD. Hutchison (R)
@ BAL, W 10-7
R. Dickey (R)
vs TB, L 1-2
D. Norris (L)
vs TB, L 2-3
M. Buehrle (L)
vs TB, W 12-7
A. Sanchez (R)
vs TB, L 2-4
WASM. Scherzer (R)
@ PHI, W 4-3
J. Zimmermann (R)
@ BOS, L 4-9
S. Strasburg (R)
@ BOS, L 7-8
G. Gonzalez (L)
@ BOS, W 10-5
D. Fister (R)
vs PHI, W 5-2