RotoWire Partners

Bundesliga Stat Trends

Easily spot trends in playing time and performance with this all-in-one stat breakdown.

Choose Time Range

Game through

Filter By Position

ALL
F
M
D

Minimum Playing Time

minutes
  
Minutes

This report shows the playing time in minutes of each player.

Player Pos Avg Total Min Max 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Karim Rekik D 909090909090909090
Marvin Plattenhardt D 909090909090909090
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw D 909090909090909090
Stefan Bell D 909090909090909090
Christian Gunter D 909090909090909090
Jannik Vestergaard D 909090909090909090
Dominique Heintz D 909090909090909090
Thilo Kehrer D 909090909090909090
Dennis Diekmeier D 909090909090909090
Benjamin Hubner D 909090909090909090
Naldo D 909090909090909090
Matthias Ostrzolek D 909090909090909090
Benjamin Pavard D 909090909090909090
David Abraham D 909090909090909090
Matthias Ginter D 909090909090909090
Thomas Delaney M 909090909090909090
Julian Korb D 909090909090909090
Waldemar Anton D 909090909090909090
Nico Elvedi D 909090909090909090
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang F 909090859090909090
Philipp Lienhart D 909090909090909085
Oscar Wendt D 909084909090909090
Lars Stindl F 909090909090909084
Thorgan Hazard M 819090909090908990
Philipp Max D 909090809090909090
Andre Hahn F 909090909082909076
Martin Harnik M 868190849090908590
Robert Lewandowski F 909090906590909090
Daniel Brosinski D 909090659090909090
Sebastien Haller F 909090909062909090
Giulio Donati D 819090909090909070
Per Skjelbred M 909090909060909090
Mitchell Weiser M 909090829090906590
Ignacio Camacho M 909090907073909090
Sven Bender M 459090909090909090
Wendell D 909090904590909090
Kevin Volland F 907764909090909079
Alfred Finnbogason F 909090898987906272
Daniel Caligiuri F/M 908345909090909090
Timothy Chandler D 909090909090909037
Janik Haberer F 907090907482909074
Mathew Leckie F 909090909072904590
Fin Bartels F 758486908990899045
Leon Goretzka M 909090909016909090
Raffael F/M 888090908961648390
Ohis Felix Uduokhai D 901290909090909090
Simon Terodde F 909090729090299090
Caiuby M 909090229071909090
Joshua Kimmich M/D 90909090909090901
Kyriakos Papadopoulos D 9090909090909090
Timo Baumgartl D 9090909090909090
Bastian Oczipka D 9090909090909090
Kevin Vogt M 9090909090909090
Salif Sane M 9090909090909090
Danny Latza M 909045459090909090
Robert Bauer D 90909090909090900
Daniel Baier M 9090909090909090
Martin Hinteregger D 9090909090909090
Marcel Sabitzer M 9090909090908690
Theodor Gebre Selassie D 9090908490909090
Leonardo Bittencourt M 754590569088909090
Nicolas Hofler M 9081909090909090
Ludwig Augustinsson D 9090909090908090
Abdou Diallo D 9090907690909090
Mats Hummels D 629090901390909090
Matthias Lehmann M 9072909090909090
Bobby Wood F 8790908490897990
Gideon Jung D 902890909090909039
Mijat Gacinovic M 88909067890909090
Andrej Kramaric F 269090903590909090
Amine Harit M 797376804590906789
Mike Frantz F 909047627490697190
Paul Verhaegh D 90900459090909090
Milos Veljkovic D 90909090909090450
Jonathan Tah D 90909004590909090
Denis Zakaria M 906359909090119090
Christian Pulisic M 869090249064904590
Yuya Osako F 9090649076909079
Pirmin Schwegler M 8990906281909075
Yoshinori Muto F 909089149087902290
Kevin-Prince Boateng M 239051907463909090
Christoph Kramer M 9090909045759090
Florian Niederlechner F 785225909070847690
Lukas Klunter D 909073903090879011
Maximilian Arnold M 2190909090909090
Marvin Bakalorz M 169090909090716845
Marcin Kaminski D 9090909090909018
Dennis Aogo D 278490907590909010
Levin Oztunali M 246690908131848890
Pascal Stenzel D 9090109090909090
Gonzalo Castro M 9090909090339058
Daniel Opare D 0090909090909090
Makoto Hasebe M 90909090909090
Dayot Upamecano D 90909090909090
Caglar Soyuncu D 0090909090909090
Matija Nastasic D 90909090909090
Julian Schuster M 909009090909090
Maximilian Philipp F 908090902390265184
Mark Uth F 6790752990909090
Sokratis D 9040909090839047
Florian Kainz M 671482909078634582
Lukasz Piszczek D 90909090907090
Thomas Muller F 611778909090907810
Daniel Didavi M 697281798817792590
Simon Falette D 83909090909064
Timo Werner F 908590909089061
Yevhen Konoplyanka F/M 899090614590842322
Divock Origi F 90909085848470
Steven Zuber M 90576982073658469
Jhon Cordoba F 90909090908454
Julian Brandt M 457156909022828445
Marcel Halstenberg D 459090909090900
Walace M 90909090904516660
Jetro Willems D 90788078090204590
Diego Demme M 8290329090454590
Lukas Klostermann D 90903190839090
Frederik Sorensen D 90904526609068904
Nuri Sahin M 9090906790004590
Niklas Stark M 2290900900909090
Salomon Kalou F 76582408790904590
Corentin Tolisso M 90909006927901290
Josuha Guilavogui M 31909090209080650
Charles Aranguiz M 619090909084450
Yannick Gerhardt M 90909090900909
Sandro Wagner F 90619036909090
Pablo De Blasis M 9098445990689062
Andreas Beck D 72909084617275
Willi Orban D 90909090900490
Dan-Axel Zagadou D 78905990842009032
Marco Terrazzino F/M 127089698763521485
Lamine Sane D 909090909090
Havard Nordtveit M 90090909090900
Santiago Ascacibar M 28909090619090
Vladimir Darida M 889071090308090
Orel Mangala M 90906213782509090
Kenan Karaman F 90172678690909045
Maximilian Eggestein M 87768990452327090
Dominik Kohr M 909084799068740
Kingsley Coman M 13269090904289089
Arjen Robben M 2964336285599090
Dennis Geiger M 74639014909090
Jonathan de Guzman M 907290902290550
Kerem Demirbay M 90459090455990
Niclas Fullkrug F 746213908478196126
Emil Forsberg M 459085309090073
Marcel Heller M 01489902790819018
Pavel Kaderabek D 0339074090903190
Nadiem Amiri M 64719090762976
Guido Burgstaller M 4545907835368184
Omer Toprak D 05072909090990
Albin Ekdal M 909074737490
Koo Ja-Cheol F 9076904530528218
Rani Khedira M 014719090903889
Fabian Frei M 908190900695900
Konstantin Rausch D 45009090907290
Jean-Philippe Gbamin D 0259090909090
Mario Gotze M 616379909090
Holger Badstuber D 229090909090
Rafinha D 280789090900090
Josip Brekalo F 906390232865296115
Stefan Ilsanker M 90009045909056
Naby Keita M 909088834563
Michael Gregoritsch F 67766604519672890
Thiago M 90909025319035
David Alaba D 9090909090
Panagiotis Retsos D 90900909090
Sebastian Langkamp D 90909090090
Marcel Tisserand D 90090909090
Ishak Belfodil F 4714590909060
Ihlas Bebou F 26764589892990
Anastasios Donis F 14316790719080
Vedad Ibisevic F 9058902688945
Yussuf Poulsen F 761256017909090
Robin Knoche D 90789090900000
Karim Bellarabi M 909090714504506
Ante Rebic F 39456834708990
Gotoku Sakai D 001944890909090
Yunus Malli M 0189119090909033
Lewis Holtby M 019090909037028
Marc Bartra D 9090187903990
Felix Klaus M 90736412901260220
Arturo Vidal M 908572216390
Chadrac Akolo M 76725977812925
Mergim Mavraj D 590909009090
Milos Jojic M 901826302906686
Niklas Sule D 909002890011890
Benjamin Stambouli M 904509009090
Ondrej Duda M 00786872754557
Augustin M 147878587306529
Leon Bailey M 4519002190459084
Admir Mehmedi F 90779019456800
Benjamin Henrichs D 90909027090000
Lars Bender M 06369907090
Bruma F/M 1412691490089900
Sebastian Rudy M 905571890900200
Franco Di Santo F 634529125569068
Kai Havertz M 03490900451690
Nabil Bentaleb M 9090454590000
Niklas Moisander D 90909090
Christian Gentner M 90909089
Gelson Fernandes M 90657809027
Kevin Kampl M 217690459027
Leon Balogun D 0090908900079
Aaron Hunt M 7529909062
Simon Zoller F 159034459066
Franck Ribery M 7773122808662
Jakub Blaszczykowski M 4245907190
Bernardo D 059900719090
Rick van Drongelen D 909071076
Javi Martinez M/D 09007709070
Fabian Johnson M/D 10002072787465
Max Meyer M 11745007818790
Jeremy Toljan D 90904590
Salih Ozcan M 090904590
Jerome Boateng D 6209079820
Lucas Alario F 86909045
Alexandru Maxim M 66710159316120
Julian Weigl M 23090904558
Nany Landry Dimata F 48524966121957
Mahmoud Dahoud M 29100902490570
Andriy Yarmolenko F 116667064900
Alexander Esswein F 683266882218300
Max Kruse F 909090198
Jonathan Schmid M 777606800072
Fabian Lustenberger D 00090229010074
Takuma Asano F 902718186260065
Felipe D 90909014
Patrick Herrmann M 96567457018006
Suat Serdar M 0045909021290
Robin Quaison M 249019000680
Taleb Tawatha D 0121012900904514
Jonas Hector D 909090
Dominic Maroh D 000090900090
Philipp Bargfrede M 231480456763450
Konrad Laimer M 76809000452517
Gian-Luca Itter D 0000909081
Marius Wolf F 00169006876
Weston McKennie M 1101405774890
Mario Gomez F 90904120
Lukas Rupp M 045009061450
Filip Kostic M 6289373514
Shinji Kagawa M 42700662681032
Florian Hubner D 900064501900
Mickael Cuisance M 000452979766
Jannes Horn D 459009000
Marco Hoger M 00906460630
Sehrou Guirassy F 3145170142490
Marcel Risse M 59259045
Douglas D 086420090
Douglas Santos D 086420090
Julian Baumgartlinger M 00110902090
Viktor Fischer M 66240067322028
Zlatko Junuzovic M 279090
Jonathas F 2877590
Marco Russ D 0012010359059
Carlos Salcedo D 9045153
Genki Haraguchi M 143208308744
Nico Schulz M 218901725621
William D 090452450
Marc-Oliver Kempf D 9090
Raphael Framberger D 9090
Ermin Bicakcic D 09090
Jeremy Toljan D 9090
Lukas Kubler D 0090900000
Peter Pekarik D 00090000900
Luca Waldschmidt F 283353020450
Kevin Danso M 00008790
Tim Kleindienst F 5865450
Florian Grillitsch M 190000451482
Sejad Salihovic M 307045011
Ryan Kent F 4516270660
James Rodriguez M 1209050045
Jan Moravek M 190636081
Nils Petersen F 32201620212416
Jonas Hofmann M 62531451524
Jerome Gondorf M 1576104500
Jorge Mere D 459000
Stefan Posch D 09045
Ibrahima Konate D 045090
Sven Schipplock F 30169000240
Tatsuya Ito F 08535514
Ibrahima Traore M 8401625
Daichi Kamada F/M 670056
Daniel Ginczek F 1990100
Amir Abrashi M 009028
Paul-Georges Ntep F 00024780100
Riechedly Bazoer M 593800510
Izet Hajrovic M 0611214545
Breel Embolo F 00103312540
Eugen Polanski M 16270550008
Bakery Jatta F 0060045
Manuel Schmiedebach M 106402890
Vasilije Janjicic M 00060900
Dzenis Burnic M 0001200080
Pawel Olkowski D 00090
Emiliano Insua D 090
Neven Subotic D 000090
Ulisses Garcia D 000000900
Adam Szalai F 900
Luca Caldirola D 000090000
Gojko Kacar M 0009000
Davie Selke F 4545
Kaylen Hinds F 90000
Sergio Cordova F 23142411323
Yoric Ravet M 2938190
Claudio Pizarro F 36450
Benno Schmitz D 008100
Ailton D 630001500
Serge Gnabry M 2354
Matthias Zimmermann M 686
Valentino Lazaro F/M 152533
Christian Clemens M 650000
Tim Handwerker D 221824
Iver Fossum M 0064
Philipp Ochs M 0154800
Marc Stendera M 62
Felix Passlack D 016450
Branimir Hrgota F 2250031
Sebastian Maier M 09000030015
Raul Bobadilla F 22301026
Luka Jovic F 00230280
Valentin Stocker M 019120180
Fabian Reese F 2770096
Joel Pohjanpalo F 0260040611
Johannes Eggestein F 060001030
Kevin Akpoguma D 045
Marvin Compper D 00045
Aleksandar Dragovic D 45
Vincent Sierro M 043
Robin Hack M 420
Florian Kath F 200038605
Kenan Kodro F 91900211
Onur Bulut M/D 38
Marcel Schmelzer D 31
Kevin Kampl M 290
Slobodan Medojevic M 28
Laszlo Benes M 0270
Danny da Costa D 718
Erik Thommy F 1310900
Jairo Samperio M 0230
Aymen Barkok D 0220
Bartosz Kapustka M 021
Stefan Kiessling F 136
Berkay Ozcan M 0180
Torles Knoll F 17
Arne Maier M 16
Nicolai Muller F 15
Dominik Kaiser M 0500910
Andre Ramalho D 130
Vincenzo Grifo M 1210
Felix Passlack D 120
Victor Osimhen F 00066
Karim Onisiwo F 0066
Kostas Stafylidis D 010000
Ebenezer Ofori M 00000090
Jacob Bruun Larsen F 60
Jadon Sancho F 06
Julio Villalba F 600
Robin Koch D 000005
Alexander Isak F 00050000
Charlison Benschop F 401
Marco Richter F 30
Aron Johannsson F 30
Alessandro Schopf M 30
Jordan Torunarigha D 20000
Jann-Fiete Arp F 1
Coke D 000001
None of the currently selected players have these stats.