RotoWire Partners

Ligue 1 Stat Trends

Easily spot trends in playing time and performance with this all-in-one stat breakdown.

Choose Time Range

Game through

Filter By Position

ALL
F
M
D

Minimum Playing Time

minutes
  
Minutes

This report shows the playing time in minutes of each player.

Player Pos Avg Total Min Max 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
Vukasin Jovanovic D 90909090909090909090
Christophe Kerbrat D 90909090909090909090
Arnaud Souquet D 90909090909090909090
Christopher Jullien D 90909090909090909090
Theo Pellenard D 90909090909090909090
Frederic Guilbert D 90909090909090909090
Jemerson D 90909090909090909090
Hamari Traore D 90909090909090909090
Romain Thomas D 90909090909090909090
Thomas Mangani M 90909090909090909090
Jeremy Toulalan M 90909090909090909090
Kelvin Amian Adou D 90909090909090909090
Kamil Glik D 90909090909090909090
Paul Lasne M 90909090909090899090
Jacques Francois Moubandje D 90909090909090909081
Joris Gnagnon D 90909079909090909090
Abdoulaye Toure M 75909090909090909090
Jean-Eudes Aholou M 90909072909090909090
Christophe Herelle D 90909090909090909069
Lucas Tousart M 90909090909084909072
Alassane Plea F 90906590909090909090
Jonas Martin M 81908890909090839082
Pierre Lees-Melou M 90889090909090777890
Adrien Rabiot M 90879090849090709090
Renaud Cohade M 90909078909090906790
Lukas Lerager M 90909081909063909090
Younousse Sankhare M 90909090769090906890
Julien Feret M 90909072909090909071
Ronny Rodelin F 66908190909090819090
Florian Thauvin M 90909090908989707783
Tristan Dingome M 90909090558190909090
Benjamin Bourigeaud M 90909090909090909045
Firmin Mubele F 90909090903090909090
Naim Sliti M 59909090909086737290
Jorge Rolando D 90909090189090909090
Junior Alonso D 90909090909090179090
Jimmy Briand F 90909090909045638990
Khaled Adenon D 90909090909090179090
Edgar Ie D 90909090909090178990
Jordan Marie D 90909090869090678245
Romain Amalfitano M 9090909090390909090
Malcom F 83909088908590909016
Jeremy Sorbon D 9090909090090909090
Yoann Andreu D 0909090909090909090
Charles Traore D 909090909090909090
Ivan Santini F 909090909090909090
Adil Rami D 909090909090909090
Dante D 909090909090909090
Nabil Fekir M 9090909090909090900
Damien Da Silva D 909090909090909090
Fabinho M/D 909090909090909090
Kevin Theophile-Catherine D 909090909090909090
Nolan Roux F 70907690768977907672
Somalia F 35589090908590889090
Bertrand Traore F/M 79909090889090546072
Andy Delort F 90909090906239867689
Pedro Mendes D 909090909090909081
Benjamin Andre M 909090858786909090
Kenny Lala D 909090907890909090
Koffi Djidji D 759090909090909090
Saidy Janko M 90904590909045909074
Adama Niane F 78909090829090229068
Marcelo D 908790909090905090
Jordan Ikoko D 909090909090909045
Edinson Cavani F 869085907790906190
Jeremy Morel D 909090909090903590
Hiroki Sakai D 9090090389090908590
Radamel Falcao F 878089786985859090
Adrien Thomasson M 27698981905980908180
Mariano F 76904469906378559090
Samuel Grandsir M 87846680907290901367
Nordi Mukiele D 9090909090901909090
Luiz Araujo F 90904690908945179090
Ibrahim Amadou M 909090909090901790
Thomas Monconduit M 909090909090901784
Daniel Congre D 909090900690909090
Francois Kamano F 90669090647088756033
Yves Bissouma M 0789090909090179090
Kader Mangane D 9090909090909090
Marquinhos D 909009090090909090
Jorge D 9090909090909090
Vincent Manceau M 9090909090909090
Ellyes Skhiri M 9090909090909090
Ronael Pierre-Gabriel D 9090909090909090
Ivan Balliu D 90090909090909090
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo D 90909090908909090
Neymar F/M 9090909090909087
Benjamin Jeannot F 9090869090909090
Cedric Yambere D 9090909090909085
Rony Lopes M 54654590457290719089
Ludovic Baal D 90661311909090907390
Leo Dubois D 90090909090739090
Ramy Bensebaini D 9090909090907090
Loic Perrin D 9090909090909070
Jerome Roussillon D 9090909089719089
Luiz Gustavo M 8790909090906690
Emiliano Sala F 909089907480749016
Lucas Deaux M 909057259090906690
Anwar El Ghazi F 9090904590905709045
Thomas Lemar M 909090904511898990
Geronimo Poblete M/D 9090907009090559018
Maxime Le Marchand D 909090459009090900
Moussa Niakhate D 045900909090909090
Jonathan Bamba M 9090909045909090
Bryan Dabo M 9090909090904590
Gael Kakuta M 906685909090175590
Andre Zambo Anguissa M 30579013329090909090
Youssouf Sabaly D 9090909090909034
Karl Toko Ekambi F 323079669090909090
Vincent Koziello M 7890189085906916669
Lucas Lima D 9090639090907466
Baptiste Santamaria M 90909090857539900
Joao Moutinho M 90909090900909908
Prince Gouano D 90090909090901789
Allan Saint-Maximin M 90045798990907982
Memphis Depay F 908065129087903090
Christophe Jallet D 02090739090909090
Thiago Motta M 6790689078908069
Nicolas Pepe F 009089897690179090
Adama Mbengue M 12090907990909090
Bakaye Dibassy D 9090909090009090
Issa Diop D 90909090909090
Diego Carlos D 90909090909090
Angelo Fulgini M 9079076735860543682
Oualid El Hajjam D 900909090906517900
Youssef Ait Bennasser M 90909090908290
Djibril Sidibe D 909090809090900
Ismael Traore D 75909090909090
Yoann Salmier D 90709090900009090
Pierrick Capelle M 90602671905730368959
Isaac Mbenza F 9090877372168891962
Nuno Da Costa F 90599669074736975
Oussama Haddadi D 903690909091909090
Francois Bellugou M/D 079090909021519090
Valentin Rosier M 90564808190909087
Yassine Benzia F 9090893784696965
Stephane Darbion M 90909090529083
Presnel Kimpembe D 45090909090090900
Corentin Jean F 902445219090906665
Ismaila Sarr F 90909090909037
Romain Hamouma F 6286907845299090
Benjamin Corgnet M 90858259818290
Otavio M 0090599090909057
Etienne Didot M 79760782745809087
Marcus Thuram F 21134659090909090
Fallou Diagne D 7690909001549070
Idriss Saadi F 679090907090062
Jordan Amavi D 644509090909090
Chang-hoon Kwon M 9090905664177376
Ruben Aguilar D 01590009090909090
Dimitri Payet M 45907690849076
Mathieu Deplagne D 9090784590906700
Fouad Chafik D 3486829090719003
Dimitri Lienard M 752026184590908990
Vitorino Hilton D 00909090909090
Ole Selnaes M 909090900909000
Matthieu Dossevi M 909090909090
Papy Djilobodji D 909090909090
Stephane Sessegnon M 1545528490907290
Faitout Maouassa M 50907759301310388090
Remy Cabella M 908290909090
Opa Nguette M 809035909090056
Milan Bisevac D 90459090909036
Kylian Mbappe F 909090909080
Moussa Konate F 909079907907823
Chidozie Awaziem D 15903409090289090
Enzo Crivelli F 68726283728090
Yannis Salibur F 889090779090
Jean Michael Seri M 0909090719090
Thomas Meunier D 009090071909090
Jimmy Durmaz M 73904585849051
Pedro Rebocho D 9090906390090
Nicolas Pallois D 9090909090630
Layvin Kurzawa D 90909080073090
Wesley Said F 667290737226791814
Assane Diousse M 90775809006461640
Kenny Tete D 02990902390900900
Herve Bazile F 7859242785729065
Lois Diony F 2828810518986208136
Marco Verratti M 908069907990
Alexis Blin M 90090514028909090
Ihsan Sacko M 239064819068581714
Pablo Martinez D 909090909045
Thiago Silva D 459090009090090
Chris Philipps D 07200908586452390
Casimir Ninga F 25311968187482737128
Giannelli Imbula M 679062909090
Abdoul Camara M 547156063637801190
Abdoul Razzagui Camara M 547156063637801190
Harisson Manzala M 69901217326371172190
Prejuce Niguimbe Nakoulma M 90003190909090
Romain Genevois D 9000009089909031
Valere Germain F 9090529090222112130
Dani Alves D 909090009019090
Benoit Assou-Ekotto D 9090909055052
Lucas Ocampos M 0298990779090
Angel Di Maria M 90908583297710
Nicolas De Preville F 907974567490
Thiago Maia M 5715990329017790
Morgan Sanson M 60337777901409014
Jules Iloki M 63658890715900910
Mario Balotelli F 257483909090
Alexander Djiku D 9090909090
Bakary Kone D 09090909090
Xeka M 08790909090
Fode Toure Ballo M/D 45377005390179045
Ferland Mendy D 90090909084
Cedric Varrault D 8090900009090
Fernando Marcal D 909074900690
Karim Azamoum M 902066090588133
Jan Repas M 626990645690
Clinton N'jie F 45613806869784524
Lebogang Phiri M 90199090080451000
Julian Draxler M 57907266907321
Tanguy NDombele M 7290848090
Ernest Seka D 002009090909053
Andrei Girotto M 904590909080
Morgan Amalfitano M 687077535290
Saif-Eddine Khaoui F 186018353272797771
Vincent Bessat M 90903669905260
Martin Terrier F 90207416289086
Giovanni Sio M 599090841170
Ola Toivonen M 6658692378620451
Rafael D 90610067090090
Moustapha Diallo M 18014829010090903
Yannick Cahuzac M 090090760900450
Gabriel Silva D 44572899090
Yuri Berchiche D 001090179090900
Cafu M 09090615045900
Kevin Malcuit D 90199090900
Mateo Pavlovic D 15909090009000
Alexandre Mendy F 768545201127341674
Ludovic Blas M 3610902912247990
Issa Cissokho D 90900900900090
Lassana Coulibaly M 6790649024320010
Wahbi Khazri M 6060809066
Matthieu Udol D 0182990903589
Felix Eboa Eboa D 00027909090345
Valentin Rongier M 90120828774
Marcus Coco M 728033612704526
Christian Kouakou F 2431667228633425
Anthony Goncalves M 1531900916808190
Digbo Gnampa Habib Maiga M 1332663990990
Sanjin Prcic M 090909068
Vincent Pajot M 2449908190
Bryan Pele M 120241038189686490
Youri Tielemans M 3251280900901082
Jonathan Delaplace M 909091802190080
Adama Diakhaby F 08366629002401
Flavien Tait M 2301903379845431
Bongani Zungu M 268190179017
Nampalys Mendy M 51990892490
Julien Ielsch D 078739068006
Cafu M 245359262016153065
Souleymane Camara F 9075314800177920
Benjamin Nivet M 72709072
Serge Gakpe M 582725179073
Leo Lacroix D 00018900009090
Jeremy Cordoval D 18909090
Thiago Mendes M 85120178390
Nicolas De Preville F 76904476
Maxime Lopez M 908604558050
Marlon D 909014090
Malang Sarr D 90700450076
Almamy Toure D 0109090900
Kevin Berigaud F 754571082010
Valentin Vada M 7080370315202225
Jonathan Rivierez D 09090090
Gerzino Nyamsi D 900090900
Mexer D 0909090
Patrice Evra D 9090090000
Remi Walter M 74090901110000
Baptiste Guillaume F 902218179001810
Houssem Aouar M 04038609079
Yann Jouffre M 90907800
Rachid Ghezzal M 24045907919
Guy Ngosso M 080564009090
Guy N'Gosso M 080564009090
Durel Avounou M 70725457000
Mathieu Bodmer D 9090650
Tanguy NDombele M 579090
Igor Lewczuk D 0000000569090
Julio Tavares F 16349090
Mehdi Jean-Tahrat M/D 0000505109082
Stevan Jovetic F 21596681
Issiaga Sylla M/D 00016120902590
Emmanuel Bourgaud M 210258100111769
Wesley Sneijder M 8590045
Bouna Sarr M 0900521136457
Sergi Darder M 859036
Emmanuel Riviere F 557184
Maxwel Cornet F 111025782273618
Javier Pastore M 9010228400
Gilles Sunu F 5883111401511608
Junior Sambia M 17090700189
Gregory Sertic M/D 30909000200
Nicolas Benezet M 00801312277964
Facundo Piriz M 09090020100
Jordan Ferri M 5046863906018
Mouctar Diakhaby D 03160090900
Jimmy Giraudon D 0000009090019
Danilo Fernando Avelar D 09017090
Kevin Monnet-Paquet F 826452690
Rominigue Kouame M 45530016900
Bachibou Koita F 778224012
Zinedine Machach M 557832028
Keita F 03118971
Rene Krhin M 001009090
Steeve Yago D 90009009
James Edward Lea Siliki M 400223134204522
Bassem Srarfi F/M 4560517001145
Abdoulaye Bamba D 0909000
Franck Tabanou D 8790
Frederic Sammaritano M 3118740418411170
Max Gradel F/M 628926
Alois Confais M 0111245006911260
Guessouma Fofana M 9082
Guido Carrillo F 361045124518501
Yassine El Ghanassy F/M 2919310621624
Ezequiel Ponce F 14020450142102125
Florent Balmont M 24086017002380
Konstantinos Mitroglou F 09066
Lacina Traore F 11221903567
Oussama Tannane F 7962012
Nanitamo Jonathan Ikone M 650226500
Adrien Tameze D 12724521
Adam Lang D 054090000
Keagan Dolly M 0387625100
Ablie Jallow M 72590
Stef Peeters M 20180182103419
Ibrahim Sangare M 6400064
Yann Bodiger M 2690005040
Samuel Moutoussamy M 078045
David Alcibiade D 0900270
Alexander Kacaniklic M 90250
Alexander Toft Soderlund F 0445954
Hernani M/D 090108416
Gaetan Laborde F 145453114000
Ibrahima Niane F 3118141234
Adama Traore M 008019
Adama Traore D 008019
Fares Bahlouli M 001331745
Soualiho Meite M 0590
Charly Charrier M 336200
Najib Gandi M 01452701730
Tomas Hubocan D 090
Mapou Yanga-Mbiwa D 090
Arnold Bouka Moutou D 0900
Jonathan Martins Pereira D 090
Afonso Figueiredo D 00004545
Johann Obiang D 900
Anthony Walongwa D 90
Terence Kongolo D 00900
Valentin Eysseric M 90
Andrea Raggi D 000000090
Simon Falette D 90
Enock Kwateng D 00900
Giovani Lo Celso M 05612181020170
Kalifa Coulibaly M 451610160
Adrien Hunou M 57030
Jeremy Grimm M 058310220098
Brian Fernandez F 31140130196
Gauthier Hein M 591012
Baissama Sankoh M/D 00118059
Imad Faraj F 003110045000
Kylian Mbappe F 7500
Nicolas Janvier M 0050001060
Jordan Tell F 33240017
Aymen Abdennour D 720
Doria D 02645
Hyun-Jun Suk F 9039022
Christopher Martins-Pereira M 05118
Myziane Maolida F 14002101201011
Yaya Sanogo F 17122414
Jordan Nkololo M 0009560
Jeremy Blayac F 000024032700
Clement Michelin D 03228020
Remy Cabella M 041345
Hicham Mahou M 030128
Lucas Moura F 13024013
Vincent Marcel F 452
Mehdi Abeid M 045
Florent Mollet M 2000204
Hamza Mendyl D 040
Jaroslav Plasil M 201009000000
Kpene Ignatius Ganago F 0167013
Jonathan Tinhan F 3024080
Emmanuel Imorou D 00033
Stephane Bahoken F 90210
Chaouki Ben Saada M 0000723
Jean-Luc Dompe F 0280
Wilfried Kanga F/M 28
Driss Khalid F 28
Blaise Matuidi M 233
Yacine Bammou F 021
Arnaud Lusamba M 00021
Brighton Labeau F 138
Nkunku M 000600110
Jean-Victor Makengo M 1600
Guillaume Gillet M/D 15
Allan Saint-Maximin M 15
Dimitri Foulquier D 015
Habib Diallo F 14
Xeka M 014
Rayan Souici M/D 110
Wesley Lautoa D 10
Nathan F 900
Saliou Ciss M/D 000008
Dylan Bahamboula M 404000
Gil Bastiao Dias M 7
Thomas Toure F 7
Willem Geubbels F 6
Clement Grenier M 004
Goncalo Guedes F 40
Sloan Privat F 01
Gabriel Boschilia M 10
Yusuf Sari M 001
Mariusz Stepinski F 01
None of the currently selected players have these stats.