Mar 28 2:00 AM ET
LGD Gaming
Victory Five
  • Confirmed Lineup
  • TOP
    Lies
  • JNG
    Peanut
  • MID
    Yuuki
  • ADC
    Kramer
  • SUP
    Killua
  • Confirmed Lineup
  • TOP
    Aliez
  • JNG
    Xiaohan
  • MID
    Mole
  • ADC
    Y4
  • SUP
    Max
Mar 28 2:00 AM ET
DAMWON Gaming
APK Prince
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Nuguri
  • JNG
    Canyon
  • MID
    ShowMaker
  • ADC
    Nuclear
  • SUP
    BeryL
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    ikssu
  • JNG
    Flawless
  • MID
    Cover
  • ADC
    HyBriD
  • SUP
    Secret
Mar 28 3:00 AM ET
afreeca Freecs
Gen.G
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Kiin
  • JNG
    Spirit
  • MID
    Fly
  • ADC
    Mystic
  • SUP
    Jelly
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Rascal
  • JNG
    Clid
  • MID
    Bdd
  • ADC
    Ruler
  • SUP
    Life
Mar 28 4:00 AM ET
Griffin
Kingzone DragonX
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Sword
  • JNG
    Tarzan
  • MID
    Ucal
  • ADC
    Viper
  • SUP
    Irove
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Doran
  • JNG
    Pyosik
  • MID
    Chovy
  • ADC
    Deft
  • SUP
    Keria
Mar 28 5:00 AM ET
Bilibili Gaming
WE
  • Confirmed Lineup
  • TOP
    Kingen
  • JNG
    Meteor
  • MID
    FoFo
  • ADC
    Jinjiao
  • SUP
    Xinmo
  • Confirmed Lineup
  • TOP
    Morgan
  • JNG
    Beishang
  • MID
    Teacherma
  • ADC
    Jiumeng
  • SUP
    Missing
Mar 28 7:00 AM ET
Suning Gaming
Invictus Gaming
  • Confirmed Lineup
  • TOP
    Biubiu
  • JNG
    SofM
  • MID
    Angel
  • ADC
    Huanfeng
  • SUP
    SwordArt
  • Confirmed Lineup
  • TOP
    TheShy
  • JNG
    Leyan
  • MID
    Rookie
  • ADC
    Puff
  • SUP
    Southwind
Mar 28 12:00 PM ET
Schalke 04
Rogue
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Odoamne
  • JNG
    Lurox
  • MID
    Abbedagge
  • ADC
    Innaxe
  • SUP
    Dreams
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Finn
  • JNG
    Inspired
  • MID
    Larssen
  • ADC
    Hans sama
  • SUP
    Vander
Mar 28 1:00 PM ET
SK Gaming
Excel Esports
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Ventair
  • JNG
    Trick
  • MID
    Jenax
  • ADC
    Crownshot
  • SUP
    Limit
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Expect
  • JNG
    Caedrel
  • MID
    Mickey
  • ADC
    Patrik
  • SUP
    Tore
Mar 28 2:00 PM ET
Origen
MAD Lions
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Alphari
  • JNG
    Xerxe
  • MID
    Nukeduck
  • ADC
    Upset
  • SUP
    Destiny
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Orome
  • JNG
    Shadow
  • MID
    Humanoid
  • ADC
    Carzzy
  • SUP
    Kaiser
Mar 28 3:00 PM ET
Fnatic
Vitality
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Bwipo
  • JNG
    Selfmade
  • MID
    Nemesis
  • ADC
    Rekkles
  • SUP
    Hylissang
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Cabochard
  • JNG
    Skeanz
  • MID
    Selfie
  • ADC
    Comp
  • SUP
    Jactroll
Mar 28 4:00 PM ET
Misfits
G2 Esports
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Dan Dan
  • JNG
    Razork
  • MID
    Febiven
  • ADC
    Bvoy
  • SUP
    Denyk
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Wunder
  • JNG
    Jankos
  • MID
    Caps
  • ADC
    Perkz
  • SUP
    Mikyx
Mar 28 5:00 PM ET
Team SoloMid
100 Thieves
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Broken Blade
  • JNG
    Dardoch
  • MID
    Bjergsen
  • ADC
    Kobbe
  • SUP
    Biofrost
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Ssumday
  • JNG
    Meteos
  • MID
    Ryoma
  • ADC
    Cody Sun
  • SUP
    Stunt
Mar 28 6:00 PM ET
Cloud9
Evil Geniuses
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Licorice
  • JNG
    Blaber
  • MID
    Nisqy
  • ADC
    Zven
  • SUP
    Vulcan
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Kumo
  • JNG
    Svenskeren
  • MID
    Jiizuke
  • ADC
    Bang
  • SUP
    Zeyzal
Mar 28 7:00 PM ET
FlyQuest
Team Liquid
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Solo
  • JNG
    Santorin
  • MID
    PowerOfEvil
  • ADC
    WildTurtle
  • SUP
    IgNar
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Impact
  • JNG
    Broxah
  • MID
    Jensen
  • ADC
    Doublelift
  • SUP
    CoreJJ
Mar 28 8:00 PM ET
Counter Logic Gaming
Golden Guardians
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Ruin
  • JNG
    Wiggily
  • MID
    Pobelter
  • ADC
    Stixxay
  • SUP
    Smoothie
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Hauntzer
  • JNG
    Closer
  • MID
    Goldenglue
  • ADC
    FBI
  • SUP
    Huhi
Mar 28 9:00 PM ET
Immortals
Team Dignitas
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    sOAZ
  • JNG
    Xmithie
  • MID
    Eika
  • ADC
    Apollo
  • SUP
    Hakuho
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Huni
  • JNG
    Akaadian
  • MID
    Froggen
  • ADC
    Johnsun
  • SUP
    aphromoo
Mar 29 2:00 AM ET
eStar
Dominus Esports
  • Confirmed Lineup
  • TOP
    Xiaobai
  • JNG
    Wei
  • MID
    Cryin
  • ADC
    Wink
  • SUP
    ShiauC
  • Confirmed Lineup
  • TOP
    Natural
  • JNG
    Xiaopeng
  • MID
    xiye
  • ADC
    Gala
  • SUP
    Mark
Mar 29 2:00 AM ET
SK Telecom T1
Hanwha Life Esports
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Canna
  • JNG
    Ellim
  • MID
    Faker
  • ADC
    Teddy
  • SUP
    Effort
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    CuVee
  • JNG
    Haru
  • MID
    Tempt
  • ADC
    Vsta
  • SUP
    Lehends
Mar 29 3:00 AM ET
APK Prince
SANDBOX Gaming
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    ikssu
  • JNG
    Flawless
  • MID
    Cover
  • ADC
    HyBriD
  • SUP
    Secret
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Lonely
  • JNG
    Punch
  • MID
    Dove
  • ADC
    Route
  • SUP
    GorillA
Mar 29 4:00 AM ET
KT Rolster
afreeca Freecs
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    SoHwan
  • JNG
    Bono
  • MID
    KurO
  • ADC
    Aiming
  • SUP
    TusiN
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Kiin
  • JNG
    Spirit
  • MID
    Fly
  • ADC
    Mystic
  • SUP
    Jelly
Mar 29 5:00 AM ET
Topsports Gaming
OMG
  • Confirmed Lineup
  • TOP
    369
  • JNG
    Karsa
  • MID
    Knight
  • ADC
    Photic
  • SUP
    QiuQiu
  • Confirmed Lineup
  • TOP
    Curse
  • JNG
    H4cker
  • MID
    Icon
  • ADC
    Smlz
  • SUP
    Cold
Mar 29 7:00 AM ET
Royal Never Give Up
EDward Gaming
  • Confirmed Lineup
  • TOP
    LangX
  • JNG
    XLB
  • MID
    Xiaohu
  • ADC
    Betty
  • SUP
    Ming
  • Confirmed Lineup
  • TOP
    Aodi
  • JNG
    JunJia
  • MID
    Scout
  • ADC
    Hope
  • SUP
    Meiko
Mar 29 3:00 PM ET
Golden Guardians
FlyQuest
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Hauntzer
  • JNG
    Closer
  • MID
    Goldenglue
  • ADC
    FBI
  • SUP
    Huhi
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Solo
  • JNG
    Santorin
  • MID
    PowerOfEvil
  • ADC
    WildTurtle
  • SUP
    IgNar
Mar 29 4:00 PM ET
Team Dignitas
Team SoloMid
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Huni
  • JNG
    Akaadian
  • MID
    Froggen
  • ADC
    Johnsun
  • SUP
    aphromoo
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Broken Blade
  • JNG
    Dardoch
  • MID
    Bjergsen
  • ADC
    Kobbe
  • SUP
    Biofrost
Mar 29 5:00 PM ET
Evil Geniuses
Immortals
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Kumo
  • JNG
    Svenskeren
  • MID
    Jiizuke
  • ADC
    Bang
  • SUP
    Zeyzal
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    sOAZ
  • JNG
    Xmithie
  • MID
    Eika
  • ADC
    Apollo
  • SUP
    Hakuho
Mar 29 6:00 PM ET
Team Liquid
Cloud9
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Impact
  • JNG
    Broxah
  • MID
    Jensen
  • ADC
    Doublelift
  • SUP
    CoreJJ
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Licorice
  • JNG
    Blaber
  • MID
    Nisqy
  • ADC
    Zven
  • SUP
    Vulcan
Mar 29 7:00 PM ET
100 Thieves
Counter Logic Gaming
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Ssumday
  • JNG
    Meteos
  • MID
    Ryoma
  • ADC
    Cody Sun
  • SUP
    Stunt
  • Expected Lineup
  • TOP
    Ruin
  • JNG
    Wiggily
  • MID
    Pobelter
  • ADC
    Stixxay
  • SUP
    Smoothie
You may also be interested in...
Build the best lineup for today's eSports games.
Lineup Optimizer
Generate the optimal League of Legends lineup.
Value Report
See who has value on each team.
Want to unlock more content?
Free RotoWire Subscription
Monkey Knife Fight
Get Six Months of RotoWire For FREE!
DraftKings
Get Six Months of RotoWire For FREE!
PrizePicks
Get Six Months of RotoWire For FREE!
FanDuel
Get Six Months of RotoWire For FREE!
ESPN+
Get One Month of RotoWire For FREE!
It can take up to 24 hours for these subscriptions to activate as we need to wait for confirmation of the deposit.