Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 34

Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 34

This article is part of our Fantasy Premier League Rankings series.

MATCHES (EDT)

PLAYER RANKINGS

Overall

Rank

Pos

Rank

PlayerTeamMatchupPosPriceTSB%Pts
11Son Heung-MinTOTTOT v. SHUM9.546.010.36
22Raheem SterlingMCIMCI at CRYM11.14.79.90
31Harry KaneTOTTOT v. SHUF11.845.49.59
43Gareth BaleTOTTOT v. SHUM9.13.19.57
52Gabriel JesusMCIMCI at CRYF9.22.79.02
64Ferran TorresMCIMCI at CRYM6.90.89.00
75Jesse LingardWHUWHU at BRNM6.732.08.64
86Hakim ZiyechCHECHE v. FULM7.92.18.58
91Hugo LlorisTOTTOT v. SHUG5.67.18.42
107Mohamed SalahLIVLIV at MUNM12.735.78.28
118Pierre-Emerick AubameyangARSARS at NEWM11.36.68.07
121Serge AurierTOTTOT v. SHUD5.21.57.99
139Marcus RashfordMUNMUN v. LIVM9.69.77.92
1410Ilkay GundoganMCIMCI at CRYM5.721.97.85
1511Bruno FernandesMUNMUN v. LIVM11.555.77.84
1612Martin OdegaardARSARS at NEWM5.80.87.80
1713Diogo JotaLIVLIV at MUNM7.116.87.79
182Reece JamesCHECHE v. FULD5.06.97.71
193Marcos AlonsoCHECHE v. FULD5.72.77.58
2014James MaddisonLEILEI at SOUM7.37.57.41
213Kelechi IheanachoLEILEI at SOUF6.223.17.39
224Sergio ReguilonTOTTOT v. SHUD5.64.87.38
2315Mason MountCHECHE v. FULM7.319.97.35
2416Kai HavertzCHECHE v. FULM8.23.27.31
254Patrick BamfordLEELEE at BHAF6.543.57.22
265Oleksandr ZinchenkoMCIMCI at CRYD5.50.57.16
276Rayan Ait-NouriWOLWOL at WBAD5.00.26.89
2817Bernardo SilvaMCIMCI at CRYM7.41.16.77
297Ben JohnsonWHUWHU at BRND3.92.46.77
3018Bukayo SakaARSARS at NEWM5.17.86.76
315Jamie VardyLEILEI at SOUF10.323.56.75
3219Anwar El GhaziAVLAVL at EVEM5.20.96.74
3320Jarrod BowenWHUWHU at BRNM6.03.26.73
348Vladimir CoufalWHUWHU at BRND4.76.66.71
352Edouard MendyCHECHE v. FULG5.210.36.71
369Kyle WalkerMCIMCI at CRYD6.14.96.59
3721Sadio ManeLIVLIV at MUNM11.75.46.57
3810Stuart DallasLEELEE at BHAD5.326.96.55
3922James RodriguezEVEEVE v. AVLM7.78.86.51
4011Toby AlderweireldTOTTOT v. SHUD5.41.86.47
4123Emile Smith-RoweARSARS at NEWM4.22.26.47
4212Kurt ZoumaCHECHE v. FULD5.38.36.42
4324Allan Saint-MaximinNEWNEW v. ARSM5.12.76.39
4425Daniel PodenceWOLWOL at WBAM5.31.16.36
4526Jack HarrisonLEELEE at BHAM5.43.26.32
4613Nelson SemedoWOLWOL at WBAD5.33.86.29
4727Bertrand TraoreAVLAVL at EVEM5.80.66.22
4814Timothy CastagneLEILEI at SOUD5.86.46.22
4915Eric DierTOTTOT v. SHUD4.62.36.22
5028Leandro TrossardBHABHA v. LEEM5.72.96.22
516Callum WilsonNEWNEW v. ARSF6.55.76.18
5216Cesar AzpilicuetaCHECHE v. FULD5.98.06.13
5329Mason GreenwoodMUNMUN v. LIVM7.16.06.08
547Danny IngsSOUSOU v. LEIF8.46.16.02
5517Aaron CresswellWHUWHU at BRND5.619.56.01
5630Gylfi SigurdssonEVEEVE v. AVLM6.92.46.01
578Neal MaupayBHABHA v. LEEF6.03.15.97
5818Ricardo PereiraLEILEI at SOUD5.90.95.95
5919Calum ChambersARSARS at NEWD4.50.25.94
6031Giovani Lo CelsoTOTTOT v. SHUM6.90.45.92
6120Kieran TierneyARSARS at NEWD5.23.75.87
629Willian JoseWOLWOL at WBAF6.80.55.86
6332Ross BarkleyAVLAVL at EVEM5.80.85.85
6433Helder CostaLEELEE at BHAM5.02.25.85
6510Danny WelbeckBHABHA v. LEEF5.50.85.84
6634Adama TraoreWOLWOL at WBAM6.16.15.84
6721Trent Alexander-ArnoldLIVLIV at MUND7.621.05.81
683Rui PatricioWOLWOL at WBAG5.35.35.81
6911Chris WoodBRNBRN v. WHUF6.32.65.79
7012Dominic Calvert-LewinEVEEVE v. AVLF7.527.15.77
7135Pablo FornalsWHUWHU at BRNM5.80.55.77
7213Ollie WatkinsAVLAVL at EVEF6.626.35.75
7322Romain SaissWOLWOL at WBAD5.07.45.74
7423Ezgjan AlioskiLEELEE at BHAD4.31.95.72
7536Matheus PereiraWBAWBA v. WOLM5.55.25.69
7624Ruben DiasMCIMCI at CRYD6.123.35.66
7737JorginhoCHECHE v. FULM4.74.75.66
7825Seamus ColemanEVEEVE v. AVLD4.91.95.63
7926Craig DawsonWHUWHU at BRND4.50.95.62
8027Lucas DigneEVEEVE v. AVLD6.18.85.58
8114Che AdamsSOUSOU v. LEIF5.74.25.54
8228Andreas ChristensenCHECHE v. FULD4.71.25.51
8329Aymeric LaporteMCIMCI at CRYD6.02.25.50
844EdersonMCIMCI at CRYG6.19.45.48
855Lukasz FabianskiWHUWHU at BRNG5.03.25.44
8630Joel VeltmanBHABHA v. LEED4.42.65.43
8738Tanguy NdombeleTOTTOT v. SHUM5.90.75.43
8831Willy BolyWOLWOL at WBAD5.41.25.42
8932Issa DiopWHUWHU at BRND4.30.65.40
906Emiliano MartinezAVLAVL at EVEG5.440.25.39
917Illan MeslierLEELEE at BHAG4.77.25.26
9233Dan BurnBHABHA v. LEED4.20.75.25
9315Edinson CavaniMUNMUN v. LIVF7.94.25.24
9434Matty CashAVLAVL at EVED5.00.85.23
9516Matej VydraBRNBRN v. WHUF4.81.75.20
9635Matt TargettAVLAVL at EVED5.013.45.20
9736Luke ShawMUNMUN v. LIVD5.416.65.16
9839Pascal GrossBHABHA v. LEEM5.80.45.16
9940Ruben NevesWOLWOL at WBAM5.11.55.16
10037Conor CoadyWOLWOL at WBAD5.08.15.12
10141RodriMCIMCI at CRYM5.30.45.10
10238Luke AylingLEELEE at BHAD4.42.55.09
1038Bernd LenoARSARS at NEWG5.07.15.06
10442Paul PogbaMUNMUN v. LIVM7.61.95.05
10543Wilfried ZahaCRYCRY v. MCIM7.18.55.03
10639Andrew RobertsonLIVLIV at MUND7.114.15.01
10744Tomas SoucekWHUWHU at BRNM5.312.45.00
1089Jordan PickfordEVEEVE v. AVLG4.84.64.99
10940Tyrone MingsAVLAVL at EVED5.48.64.96
11017Mbaye DiagneWBAWBA v. WOLF6.00.44.93
11145Pierre-Emile HojbjergTOTTOT v. SHUM4.90.94.93
11246Youri TielemansLEILEI at SOUM6.43.84.89
11347James Ward-ProwseSOUSOU v. LEIM5.88.34.88
11418Josh MajaFULFUL at CHEF5.20.64.84
11541Jonny EvansLEILEI at SOUD5.62.04.84
11619RicharlisonEVEEVE v. AVLF7.88.24.80
11742Lewis DunkBHABHA v. LEED4.99.84.79
11810Kasper SchmeichelLEILEI at SOUG5.410.24.78
11943Ezri KonsaAVLAVL at EVED4.76.64.78
12044Darnell FurlongWBAWBA v. WOLD4.50.24.77
12120Christian BentekeCRYCRY v. MCIF5.50.84.73
12248N'Golo KanteCHECHE v. FULM4.92.34.71
12349Tyler RobertsLEELEE at BHAM4.60.14.70
12445Rob HoldingARSARS at NEWD4.24.84.68
12546Kyle BartleyWBAWBA v. WOLD4.40.34.66
12647Diego LlorenteLEELEE at BHAD4.40.24.66
12748Conor TownsendWBAWBA v. WOLD4.40.14.64
12849Mason HolgateEVEEVE v. AVLD4.80.94.63
12950Pascal StruijkLEELEE at BHAD4.05.24.62
13051Matthew LowtonBRNBRN v. WHUD4.42.34.62
13150Ademola LookmanFULFUL at CHEM4.81.54.60
13252Ainsley Maitland-NilesWBAWBA v. WOLD4.60.94.59
13353Pablo MariARSARS at NEWD4.40.14.58
13454Aaron Wan-BissakaMUNMUN v. LIVD5.717.14.58
13521David McGoldrickSHUSHU at TOTF5.21.34.57
13651Stuart ArmstrongSOUSOU v. LEIM5.50.44.55
13755Caglar SoyuncuLEILEI at SOUD5.32.94.54
13822Callum RobinsonWBAWBA v. WOLF5.21.14.53
13952Dwight McNeilBRNBRN v. WHUM5.70.44.50
14056Ben GodfreyEVEEVE v. AVLD5.00.54.50
14153Miguel AlmironNEWNEW v. ARSM5.60.44.50
14257Wesley FofanaLEILEI at SOUD5.01.14.47
14354Jacob MurphyNEWNEW v. ARSM4.90.14.45
14458Charlie TaylorBRNBRN v. WHUD4.41.34.44
14523Bobby Decordova-ReidFULFUL at CHEF5.30.64.43
14659Jannik VestergaardSOUSOU v. LEID4.72.94.38
14760Semi AjayiWBAWBA v. WOLD4.80.24.36
14855Leander DendonckerWOLWOL at WBAM4.60.74.34
14956John McGinnAVLAVL at EVEM5.51.14.33
15061Kyle Walker-PetersSOUSOU v. LEID4.73.94.33
15157Wilfred NdidiLEILEI at SOUM4.80.74.26
15262Ben MeeBRNBRN v. WHUD4.82.74.26
15311Sam JohnstoneWBAWBA v. WOLG4.53.04.24
15458Kalvin PhillipsLEELEE at BHAM4.90.94.23
15559Granit XhakaARSARS at NEWM5.20.44.21
15663James TarkowskiBRNBRN v. WHUD5.32.54.19
15760Ivan CavaleiroFULFUL at CHEM5.30.14.18
15864Jayden BogleSHUSHU at TOTD4.30.14.17
15965Adam WebsterBHABHA v. LEED4.30.94.17
16066Ola AinaFULFUL at CHED4.42.24.17
16167Mohammed SalisuSOUSOU v. LEID4.30.14.13
16261Ashley WestwoodBRNBRN v. WHUM5.30.44.08
16362Scott McTominayMUNMUN v. LIVM4.90.84.07
16468Ben WhiteBHABHA v. LEED4.51.94.07
16569Harry MaguireMUNMUN v. LIVD5.55.74.06
16663Jonjo ShelveyNEWNEW v. ARSM5.30.24.05
16764Conor GallagherWBAWBA v. WOLM5.50.14.01
16870Enda StevensSHUSHU at TOTD5.00.84.01
16965Moussa DjenepoSOUSOU v. LEIM5.40.14.00
17071Jan BednarekSOUSOU v. LEID4.75.23.99
17166Mark NobleWHUWHU at BRNM4.50.33.98
17224Rhian BrewsterSHUSHU at TOTF4.35.23.98
17372Victor LindelofMUNMUN v. LIVD4.81.43.97
17467Thomas ParteyARSARS at NEWM4.90.33.96
17568Nathan TellaSOUSOU v. LEIM4.30.33.94
17673Kenny TeteFULFUL at CHED4.30.23.93
17769Thiago AlcantaraLIVLIV at MUNM5.50.93.93
17870Douglas LuizAVLAVL at EVEM4.80.23.92
17971Eberechi EzeCRYCRY v. MCIM5.80.73.90
18072James MilnerLIVLIV at MUNM5.30.13.89
18173Yves BissoumaBHABHA v. LEEM4.41.63.83
18274Josh BrownhillBRNBRN v. WHUM4.90.03.83
18374Ciaran ClarkNEWNEW v. ARSD4.50.23.82
18475Ozan KabakLIVLIV at MUND5.00.93.82
18575Andre GomesEVEEVE v. AVLM5.30.23.81
18676Sean LongstaffNEWNEW v. ARSM4.60.13.80
18777Georginio WijnaldumLIVLIV at MUNM5.31.13.79
18878Matt RitchieNEWNEW v. ARSM4.90.13.77
18979Andre Zambo AnguissaFULFUL at CHEM4.41.33.70
19012Nick PopeBRNBRN v. WHUG5.510.93.69
19176Federico FernandezNEWNEW v. ARSD4.70.53.68
19277Paul DummettNEWNEW v. ARSD4.40.03.67
19378Kean BryanSHUSHU at TOTD3.90.43.62
19480AllanEVEEVE v. AVLM5.20.63.60
19581Harrison ReedFULFUL at CHEM4.40.63.59
19679Joachim AndersenFULFUL at CHED4.50.43.58
19782Ben OsbornSHUSHU at TOTM4.70.03.58
19883John FleckSHUSHU at TOTM5.60.13.56
19980Tosin AdarabioyoFULFUL at CHED4.50.63.56
20084OkayWBAWBA v. WOLM4.50.03.55
20181George BaldockSHUSHU at TOTD4.90.83.54
20285Jack CorkBRNBRN v. WHUM5.00.03.54
20325Jordan AyewCRYCRY v. MCIF5.61.43.52
20482Patrick van AanholtCRYCRY v. MCID5.40.43.48
20586Jairo RiedewaldCRYCRY v. MCIM4.40.73.46
20687Oliver NorwoodSHUSHU at TOTM4.50.13.43
20788Luka MilivojevicCRYCRY v. MCIM5.60.33.36
20883John EganSHUSHU at TOTD4.71.63.35
20984Joel WardCRYCRY v. MCID4.30.73.33
21085Gary CahillCRYCRY v. MCID4.50.23.27
21189FabinhoLIVLIV at MUNM5.40.83.21
21213Alphonse AreolaFULFUL at CHEG4.64.73.20
21390Cheikhou KouyateCRYCRY v. MCIM4.80.32.99
21414Dean HendersonMUNMUN v. LIVG5.21.62.58
21515Alisson BeckerLIVLIV at MUNG5.96.12.42
21616Alex McCarthySOUSOU v. LEIG4.411.32.40
21717Robert SanchezBHABHA v. LEEG4.63.82.26
21818Aaron RamsdaleSHUSHU at TOTG4.61.72.10
21919Martin DubravkaNEWNEW v. ARSG4.80.31.69
22020Vicente GuaitaCRYCRY v. MCIG4.82.9-0.68

RotoWire Community
Join Our Subscriber-Only Soccer Chat
Chat with our writers and other RotoWire Soccer fans for all the pre-game info and in-game banter.
Join The Discussion
ABOUT THE AUTHOR
Andrew M. Laird
Andrew M. Laird, the 2017 and 2018 FSWA Soccer Writer of the Year, is RotoWire's Head of DFS Content and Senior Soccer Editor. He is a nine-time FSWA award finalist, including twice for Football Writer of the Year.
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings EPL Strategies for Saturday, September 25
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings EPL Strategies for Saturday, September 25
FanDuel Fantasy Soccer: Saturday EPL Targets
FanDuel Fantasy Soccer: Saturday EPL Targets
Betting on Premier League: Crystal Palace v. Brighton
Betting on Premier League: Crystal Palace v. Brighton
SorareAndrews Podcast: Why I Left Sorare
SorareAndrews Podcast: Why I Left Sorare
Kits & Wagers Podcast: Premier League Gameweek 6
Kits & Wagers Podcast: Premier League Gameweek 6
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Saturday EPL Picks
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Saturday EPL Picks